STŘELCI – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2019/20

STŘELCI – OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2019/20

HráčKlubGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
Januš DanielMěčín192013
Sekyra JanF K Budětice 2012178013
Benda JosefMěčín10108
Urban MiroslavJanovice106111
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A94010
Melka FrantišekSokol Hradešice92013
Toman ZbyněkStrážov A72012
Kološ DavidStrážov A71013
Jirotka JakubLuby B72112
Mašek ZbyněkFK Nýrsko B7109
Vachtl PavelChudenice6009
Šuba VladimírTJ K. Hory61012
Šipla MiroslavMalý Bor62012
Řimnáč DanielTJ K. Hory62012
Vaněček DavidSokol Hradešice6006
Hájek MatějJanovice6209
Němec DušanMěčín61011
Švec PavelDlouhá Ves61013
Bártík JanTJ K. Hory6419
Melka RomanF K Budětice 20126209
Chaluš MichalStrážov A62013
Panuška VáclavSokol Hradešice51013
Petruška PatrikJanovice57112
Kotlan DanielJanovice52010
Aschenbrenner JanTJ Nezamyslice5007
Šlegl JanJanovice50013
Škvarenina MichalFK Nýrsko B50010
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A42011
Baumruk JanMěčín40012
Sládek DominikLuby B4106
Jiřík JosefTJ Nezamyslice4309
Osvald JaromírSokol Mochtín B4407
Fremuth VáclavChudenice4407
Buchta MichaelSokol Hradešice45013
Miroš MartinF K Budětice 20124209
Mirvald JakubTJ K. Hory49111
Bastl MartinFK Nýrsko B4105
Pretzelmayer JaroslavSokol Mochtín B3309
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A3417
Šleis KarelLuby B3105
Kulhánek MartinDlouhá Ves31013
Pavlík JakubFK Nýrsko B3003
Šimek JanMěčín32011
Šlehofer MartinFK Nýrsko B33011
Šatra PavelTJ Nezamyslice32011
Janda LeonLuby B3208
Dolejš JiříSokol Mochtín B3004
Kodýtek MiroslavSokol Hradešice32011
Zhvakin Aleksan.Janovice37010
Tomek PetrTJ K. Hory3006
Soupír JanChudenice3209
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A3005
Flodr JiříStrážov A3008
Tůma LukášTJ Nezamyslice21011
Rupert JanChudenice24010
Frančík MartinSokol Hradešice21011
Švůgr MarekJanovice25012
Soupír JakubChudenice2307
Novák DavidMěcholupy A20010
Jára KarelMalý Bor22012
Hubený JanDlouhá Ves2206
Červený OndřejMěcholupy A21010
Kratochvíl MatyášF K Budětice 201221011
Duchek JanMěcholupy A2219
Taušek PetrFK Nýrsko B20010
Kůs AlešTJ K. Hory22010
Bohatý MartinJanovice21012
Valvoda StanislavDlouhá Ves2423
Hozman VáclavF K Budětice 201220012
Kodýdek ZdeněkDlouhá Ves26012
Krotký JaroslavMěčín2008
Schejbal DavidLuby B2105
Irlbek MarekLuby B20012
Kopáček MiroslavMalý Bor1009
Šašek DavidSokol Hradešice1005
Strejc StanislavSokol Mochtín B1106
Pikhart HynekLuby B1005
Rovňan RichardTJ K. Hory1001
Valenta MatějFK Nýrsko B1005
Švajka PetrDlouhá Ves1209
Hájek JakubJanovice1003
Tureček JiříMěčín1003
Vávra DominikFK Nýrsko B1003
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A1108
Prokop MarekSokol Mochtín B1006
Kaňák JanMěcholupy A1007
Kripel MichalF K Budětice 201210013
Havlíček JanLuby B1106
Novák ZdeněkSokol Mochtín B1509
Arnošt PetrSokol Hradešice1007
Musil OndřejTJ Nezamyslice1408
Vítovec DominikFK Nýrsko B1105
Blahník MatyášSokol Mochtín B1004
Říha PetrSokol Hradešice10013
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A1003
Zdichynec LukášSokol Hradešice11012
Bartoš JonášTJ Nezamyslice1004
Mayer BronislavStrážov A1006
Červený TadeášStrážov A1009
Prokopec ZdeněkTJ Nezamyslice12013
Tomek MichalTJ K. Hory1207
Kubovec VojtěchTJ Nezamyslice11013
Brant TomášMěčín1309
Věneček MichalTJ Nezamyslice10013
Soukup TomášSokol Hradešice1008
Nováček FrantišekDlouhá Ves18310
Holý JanLuby B1002
Markovič JaroslavTJ K. Hory12011
Mužík MichalTJ K. Hory1008
Blažek FrantišekDlouhá Ves1317
Kocum PavelMalý Bor14010
Presl AlešStrážov A13010
Kotlan JosefJanovice1108
Hlavin DavidF K Budětice 201211012
Duchek PetrMěčín17113
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A1106
Šveňha PatrikJanovice1104
Sládek MilanMalý Bor12010
Stryczek MartinChudenice1104
Kubík DavidMěčín1308
Homolka DavidF K Budětice 20121212
Vinter JiříF K Budětice 201210110
Klíma JanMěčín12012
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A1205
Soušek LuděkStrážov A11010
Zoubek LukášChudenice1109
Ježek MartinChudenice14010
Jůzek DavidJanovice1107
Vinický RadekTJ Nezamyslice0002
Vejskal MartinLuby B0000
Hozman LukášTJ Nezamyslice0002
Trejbal FilipTJ Nezamyslice0000
Smolík PavelLuby B0000
Schejbal JakubSokol Mochtín B0000
Molnár LudovítMěcholupy A0000
Drmola LubošJanovice0000
Rehák VojtěchLuby B0001
Šůs MiroslavLuby B0000
Kalivoda LukášStrážov A00011
Bouberle DavidStrážov A00010
Černý LukášLuby B0103
Kvítek PatrikLuby B0000
Guman JosefLuby B00010
Kapusta MatějSokol Mochtín B0102
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A01010
Janovský PetrFK Nýrsko B0107
Jiřík JanFK Nýrsko B0001
Hvězda JiříFK Nýrsko B0003
Václavovic LukášFK Nýrsko B0003
Valenta TomášFK Nýrsko B0003
Kadlec PetrChudenice0404
Jarko MartinFK Nýrsko B0002
Duchoň DrahošChudenice0000
Fiala JanSokol Hradešice0009
Jelínek PavelJanovice0000
Krejčí JaroslavTJ Nezamyslice0002
Svoboda MartinLuby B0001
Bárta ZdeněkBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Burian DavidSokol Mochtín B0000
Mach TomášLuby B0000
Polena MatějSokol Hradešice0002
Švec PetrDlouhá Ves0019
Přibyl OndřejLuby B0409
Vild ZdeněkJanovice0002
Nováček TomášSokol Hradešice0000
Miroš PetrF K Budětice 20120108
Kolárik LukášSokol Mochtín B0001
Velek TomášSokol Mochtín B0000
Trčan PetrDlouhá Ves01012
Plánička ZdeněkSokol Mochtín B0003
Pánek JaromírTJ Nezamyslice04111
Melichar PavelBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Kanta DavidMěcholupy A0000
Staněk PavelSokol Mochtín B0003
Hampl MartinTJ Nezamyslice0009
Koželuh VojtěchLuby B0000
Schweigl DominikLuby B0000
Irlbek FilipFK Nýrsko B0005
Müller JanJanovice0006
Suk TomášJanovice0203
Babka TomášSokol Mochtín B0000
Sova JiříTJ Nezamyslice0002
Švátora JiříSokol Mochtín B0107
Majer MichalChudenice0107
Sting JiříChudenice0305
Jelínek LadislavJanovice0000
Šot OndřejSokol Mochtín B0101
Macura JiříJanovice0009
Švátora PetrSokol Mochtín B0208
Bejvl HynekSokol Hradešice0000
Loskot RomanFK Nýrsko B0005
Reich ArnoštMěčín0000
Pukač KristiánFK Nýrsko B0000
Raška JanSokol Hradešice0001
Pretzelmayer ViliamSokol Mochtín B0001
Spasov SpasSokol Mochtín B0004
More DominikLuby B0003
Malát FilipFK Nýrsko B0002
Reiser JakubFK Nýrsko B0003
Toul MartinFK Nýrsko B0001
Kubovec JosefTJ Nezamyslice0318
Schmid MichalTJ K. Hory0004
Plíhal MartinStrážov A0106
Prokop DanielSokol Mochtín B0003
Sivák MartinTJ K. Hory0008
Starec OldřichSokol Hradešice0001
Franc JiříStrážov A01011
Rajtmajer KamilSokol Mochtín B0003
Panuška MiroslavSokol Hradešice0206
Brož JanMěcholupy A0004
Švec ŠtěpánFK Nýrsko B0006
Král JanSokol Hradešice0104
Gardoň PetrJanovice0000
Šteiner RostislavStrážov A0000
Lukačik JosefJanovice0101
Čeleda Jiří-0001
Mach MartinF K Budětice 20120001
Šmalcl DanielFK Nýrsko B0001
Rygal MarekMěčín0003
Hájek LukášFK Nýrsko B0001
Urban PetrChudenice0102
Nový KarelTJ K. Hory0003
Hořejší LuděkJanovice0103
Jiřík JaroslavFK Nýrsko B0001
Švec ŠtěpánFK Nýrsko B0001
Vacovský TomášFK Nýrsko B0001
Tomanec LukášDlouhá Ves0005
Michel JanStrážov A03010
Goby OndřejDlouhá Ves03113
Kolář MichalTJ K. Hory00010
Korda VáclavF K Budětice 201203011
Kraus MichalChudenice0002
Bílý LukášTJ K. Hory00012
Sydorenko VasylMěcholupy A0000
Melka VojtěchMalý Bor0005
Šuba VáclavTJ K. Hory01012
Kodýdek JiříDlouhá Ves0001
Kůs DanielTJ K. Hory0004
Šimek MarekMěčín0008
Krotký AdamMěčín0006
Bejm PetrChudenice0005
Duchek LukášMěčín05013
Kvapil DavidJanovice0001
Keřlík VáclavJanovice0103
Kašák JosefTJ K. Hory0008
Toucha PavelF K Budětice 20120105
Hoidn FrantišekFK Nýrsko B0003
Frančík ZdeněkF K Budětice 201200010
Janka LuděkStrážov A0106
Uruba OndraStrážov A0004
Votava TomášLuby B0001
Štěch MartinF K Budětice 201205013
Kurc VojtěchLuby B0117
Kaliský VladimírTJ Nezamyslice0107
Novotný MartinF K Budětice 20120000
Adamec JiříF K Budětice 20120000
Paroubek MarekF K Budětice 201203012
Trumpeš MartinFK Nýrsko B0004
Karlík MichalChudenice0003
Buchta MilanSokol Hradešice0001
Sádlík MartinSokol Mochtín B0106
Rajtmajer PetrSokol Mochtín B0007
Bláha MatějChudenice0106
Šlais MartinTJ Nezamyslice0108
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A0001
Vonášek DominikDlouhá Ves0108
Janečka PetrF K Budětice 20120000
Havlovic MarekLuby B0003
Mańas VítLuby B0000
Pivoňka MichalLuby B0000
Bureš TomášLuby B0001
Cole JeromeLuby B0000
Slifka MichalF K Budětice 20120000
Johánek MarekLuby B0000
Jakubec LukášBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Sysel PetrLuby B0001
Chmelík ZbyněkF K Budětice 20120000
Šveňha PetrJanovice0000
Cotiga Ionut-VirgilMalý Bor0000
Dvořák VáclavMalý Bor0004
Švehla FrantišekBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Nešpor JakubLuby B0000
Presl PetrStrážov A0208
Křížek MiroslavLuby B0107
Papež MilanLuby B0000
Trubač LukášMalý Bor02011
Čipera PavelLuby B0101
Voráč JanLuby B0001
Novák PetrMěcholupy A0000
Pivoňka MarekBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Pivoňka MarekLuby B0000
Novák MartinF K Budětice 20120000
Krůs MartinDlouhá Ves0000
Štilip JakubLuby B0000
Petlan FrantišekLuby B0000
Nový JiříLuby B0104
Špindler ViktorJanovice0206
Maršálek DavidBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Červený JanBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Hlaváč MilanMalý Bor00011
Hora MilanLuby B0000
Kalaš JanLuby B0000
Polena MartinMalý Bor01010
Veselý MaximiliánDlouhá Ves0000
Raišl DominikLuby B0002
Heřman ŠtěpánLuby B0107
Voráček PřemyslLuby B0307
Hromada VlastimilLuby B0104
Tušinovský JanF K Budětice 20120001
Štancl MartinStrážov A0005
Beránek Pavel ml.Dlouhá Ves0002
Mašek MichalLuby B0003
Plánička VáclavLuby B0000
Šilha RadekLuby B0000
Švec RadekLuby B0000
Sperl PavelDlouhá Ves0127
Černý DominikLuby B0305
Čížek AlešLuby B0001
Kafka FilipLuby B0001
Sýkora FilipLuby B0000
Hanzl RadekDlouhá Ves01010
Lucák MarekChudenice0000
Pivoňka MatějLuby B0000
Sládek DominikMalý Bor0000
Josefík JiříF K Budětice 201203011
Fiala LubošF K Budětice 201201012
Šlajch RadekMěčín0006
Šťastný JakubLuby B0001
Blohmann TomášLuby B0000
Král MilanMěčín0000
Příhoda VáclavDlouhá Ves0005
Hlaváč RadimMalý Bor0107
Chodl FrantišekMalý Bor02012
Kodýdek JiříMalý Bor0005
Touš JanMěčín0000
Petřík VáclavMalý Bor0004
Chmelík DavidF K Budětice 20120000
Vinter JindřichF K Budětice 20120000
Jahoda MarekMěcholupy A0000
Jiřinec PavelLuby B0000
Hosnedl AdamLuby B0008
Havlíček PavelMěcholupy A0000
Pichler DanielTJ Nezamyslice0000
Bříza FrantišekChudenice0003
Keřlík AdamJanovice0000
Šimán JiříChudenice0000
Drozda LukášChudenice0000
Majer LukášMěcholupy A0003
Melka MilanSokol Hradešice0001
Dlouhý FrantišekTJ Nezamyslice0000
Šmrha LukášSokol Hradešice0000
Frančík MichalSokol Hradešice0009
Valečka JanMěcholupy A0208
Kanta Michal (86)Měcholupy A0000
Dražka PetrBolešiny (MP) 18/190001
Melka LukášSokol Hradešice0309
Kubík StanislavMěcholupy A0002
Kindelmann LukášTJ Nezamyslice02010
Šatra LiborTJ Nezamyslice0002
Javorský TomášMěcholupy A0207
Hodan StanislavChudenice0004
Kolář JiříSokol Mochtín B0000
Peleška JiříSokol Mochtín B00012
Jarabica StanislavSokol Mochtín B0109
Šup OndřejSokol Mochtín B0207
Šafránek JanSokol Mochtín B0000
Vaněček FilipSokol Hradešice01011
Korytář KarelSokol Hradešice0004
Hozman JosefTJ Nezamyslice0405
Jiřík JanTJ Nezamyslice0012
Podskalský DavidTJ Nezamyslice00011
Göttinger OtaChudenice0000
Baxa TomášChudenice0202
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A0008
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A00011
Zadražil ZdeněkMěcholupy A0003
Melka PatrikSokol Hradešice0109
Blahouš LukášBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Šipla DavidMalý Bor0208
Sysel MarekLuby B0001
Rendl DanielLuby B0002
Jareš OndřejMěčín0005
Kojan RadekMěčín0000
Goldschmid JosefJanovice0000
Holý RadekJanovice0000
Göttinger KamilChudenice0001
Krotký JaroslavMěčín0004
Slivoň VáclavJanovice0002
Červený MichaelLuby B0102
Pazdera JakubF K Budětice 20120000
Kubík MartinMěčín0205
Jahoda MichalBolešiny (MP) 18/190000
Skýpala JakubLuby B0002
Jaroš DavidDlouhá Ves03011
Šmrha MiroslavMalý Bor0017
Čabrada KarelMěcholupy A0105
Šnejdar KarelMěčín0005
Vávra DanielSušice B0000
Kašpar LubomírSokol Mochtín B0000
Kanta TomášSokol Mochtín B0003
Troch RomanSokol Mochtín B0000
Bouzek VáclavSokol Mochtín B0001
Pavlík JaroslavSokol Mochtín B0004
Sukovatý OndřejSokol Mochtín B0000
Vaněk LubošStrážov A0000
Podráský JiříSokol Mochtín B02011
Bláha FilipMěcholupy A0000
Jarolím FrantišekDlouhá Ves0007
Křivánek JosefSokol Mochtín B0108
Vlk TomášSokol Mochtín B0005
Lorenc PavelSokol Mochtín B0002
Kodeš PetrLuby B0007
Němec JanMalý Bor01011
Hosnedl JiříStrážov A06010
Kroupar PavelJanovice0000