2021-2022 OP starších žáků _góly

OP starších žáků - góly 21/22

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Moláček MartinFC Švihov (Ž)143919
Truhlář PavelSK Strážov (Ž)142219
Novák DominikSK Strážov (Ž)141716
Kovářík MichalBolešiny (Ž)141516
Duna Nick NatanielFC Švihov (Ž)141417
Janotová NatálieFC Švihov (Ž)141016
Moravec PatrikBolešiny (Ž)151017
Emeriáš PatrikBolešiny (Ž)14913
Klečka LukášPačejov/Svéradice11814
Hosnedl LukášSK Strážov (Ž)14718
Pohlodko OndřejBolešiny (Ž)1569
Tauer VítFC Švihov (Ž)14613
Uldrich MichaelStart Luby B(Ž)14614
Brabec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)11614
Biedermann MiroslavBolešiny (Ž)15618
Hrachová MagdalenaSK Strážov (Ž)15519
Pressl VojtěchSK Klatovy B(Ž)12514
Zálešák KarelSK Klatovy B(Ž)1159
Hošek MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1259
Jiřík ArturStart Luby B(Ž)13510
Smolík OndřejPačejov/Svéradice11515
Slouka DominikSK Strážov (Ž)14519
Palát JanBolešiny (Ž)1445
Kroupar JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1245
Němec MartinSK Klatovy B(Ž)1346
Ticháček JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1249
Slováček PetrSK Klatovy B(Ž)12411
Baierl MatějStart Luby B(Ž)14417
Hřebec JakubFC Švihov (Ž)14410
Suda JanBolešiny (Ž)12415
Reiniger OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)14311
Klečka MartinPačejov/Svéradice11315
Bláha TomášPačejov/Svéradice15311
Krotký JakubFC Švihov (Ž)15316
Šlechta MichaelSK Klatovy B(MŽ)1436
Němec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)12314
Řežábek PavelSK Klatovy B(Ž)11312
Nebřenský JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1339
Beníšek TomášPačejov/Svéradice1536
Trylč FrantišekStart Luby B(Ž)13312
Hadrava ZdeněkStart Luby B(Ž)15312
Mayer LukášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1434
Průcha DominikStart Luby B(Ž)13317
Kůta BohumilPačejov/Svéradice12215
Česák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)13214
Zsiga DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)1328
Biedermann MarekBolešiny (Ž)15220
Gashi DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1521
Kuciak DominikSK Strážov (Ž)1422
Matásek ZdeněkSK Strážov (Ž)14216
Uhlík JiříPačejov/Svéradice14213
Lukeš MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1522
Hrebenár ŠtefanFC Švihov (Ž)13213
Laipold DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1521
Chobot DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)13213
Holzknecht DominikStart Luby B(Ž)13117
Janda TomášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1217
Mareš JáchymSK Klatovy B(Ž)12110
Begerl Alexia FranziskaStart Luby B(MŽ)12117
Matějka FrantišekSK Strážov (Ž)1215
Ramascan SanduStart Luby B(Ž)1511
Toman MarekSK Strážov (Ž)13113
Bláha VladimírFC Švihov (Ž)13116
Bureš MartinBolešiny (Ž)14113
Holý VojtěchStart Luby B(MŽ)2111
Papay VítStart Luby B(Ž)13113
Dulka OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)1417
Hájek JiříSK Klatovy B(Ž)1413
Veringerová AdélaPačejov/Svéradice15112
Kaleja DavidBolešiny (Ž)1518
Holý ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1314
Posavádová LuciePačejov/Svéradice15114
Velkoborský TadeášBolešiny (Ž)1318
Šimek PatrikStart Luby B(Ž)14111