Aktuální zápasy – dorost

Program a výsledky Kovo Strážov dorost v KS

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24
TJ Klášter (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
FK Nepomuk vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Strážov A vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov (dor.)vs Start Luby (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Strážov A vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24

Souhrn výsledků KS dorostu 2023-2024

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24
-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
-
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
-
Kovo Strážov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Klášter (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24-
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
-
Kovo Strážov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Kovo Strážov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24-
TJ Sušice (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24-
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Blovice (d) vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24-
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Nepomuk vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24-
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24-
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24-
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Sokol KolinecKS dorostu2023/24-