Střelci branek OP straších žáků 22/23

PořadíHráčKlubGóly
1Novák DominikSK Strážov (Ž)30
2Hosnedl LukášSK Strážov (Ž)17
3Slouka DominikSK Strážov (Ž)16
4Emeriáš PatrikBolešiny (Ž)15
5Bubela ZdeněkS. Kolinec (SŽ)14
6Žák PetrS.Chudenice/Koloveč10
7Klečka LukášPačejov/Chanovice9
8Těžký MikulášS. Kolinec (SŽ)8
9Toman MarekSK Strážov (Ž)8
10Soukup MatějHoražďovice/Hrádek B6
11Makovcová KarolínaHoražďov./Hrádek B6
12Kalčík LukášStart Luby B(MŽ)6
13Helfer DanielS. Kolinec (SŽ)6
14Matějka ŠimonSK Strážov (Ž)6
15Trylč FrantišekStart Luby B(Ž)5
16Končal MiroslavHoražďovice/Hrádek B4
17Papay VítStart Luby B(Ž)4
18Rubeš AdamKovo Strážov (d)4
19Ocular DanielFC Švihov (Ž)4
20Duchoň TobiášS.Chudenice(MŽ)4
21Suda JanBolešiny (Ž)4
22Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)4
23Šillar Jan MirkoStart Luby B(Ž)3
24Holzknecht DominikStart Luby B(Ž)3
25Pacholík MartinHoražďov./Hrádek B3
26Vavírka MartinSK Strážov (Ž)3
27Matásek ZdeněkSK Strážov (Ž)3
28Hrach DavidSK Strážov (Ž)3
29Červeňák KristiánHoražďovice/Hrádek B2
30Boř JanHoražďovice/Hrádek B2
31Zajíček Luca RomanHoražďovice/Hrádek B2
32Pavelec OndřejHoražďovice/Hrádek B2
33Uldrich MichaelStart Luby B(Ž)2
34Langhamer JanStart Luby B(Ž)2
35Maňasová VeronikaSK Strážov (Ž)2
36Faltys MartinHoražďov./Hrádek B2
37Prexl TomášHoražďovice/Hrádek B2
38Velkoborský TadeášBolešiny (Ž)2
39Soušek VítSK Strážov (Ž)2
40Makovec JanHoražďov./Hrádek B2
41Bubela TadeášS. Kolinec (SŽ)2
42Česák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)2
43Posavád JakubPačejov/Chanovice2
44Hulec MilanS.Chudenice(MŽ)2
45Holý ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)2
46Vondřička JanS. Kolinec (SŽ)2
47Beníšek TomášPačejov/Chanovice2
48Bernklanová TerezaS.Chudenice/Koloveč1
49Kolář MartinHoražďovice/Hrádek B1
50Holý HynekStart Luby B(Ž)1
51Hanzlíková NikolaFC Švihov (Ž)1
52Král TomášStart Luby B(MŽ)1
53Průcha DominikStart Luby B(Ž)1
54Ladman MichalPačejov/Chanovice1
55Šašek MichaelHoražďovice/Hrádek B1
56Posavádová LuciePačejov/Chanovice1
57Jarolím FilipHoražďovice/Hrádek B1
58Jiřík ArturStart Luby B(Ž)1
59Kaleja DavidBolešiny (Ž)1
60Šlechta VladimírHoražďov./Hrádek B1
61Beran JanBolešiny (Ž)1
62Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)1
63Šantora DennisBolešiny (Ž)1
64Sklenář JakubStart Luby B(Ž)1
65Peksa OndřejBolešiny (Ž)1
66Procházka DanielS. Kolinec (SŽ)1
67Koželuh JanS. Kolinec (SŽ)1
68Hrabačka MikulášPačejov/Chanovice1
69Hnojská EliškaPačejov/Chanovice1

OP starších žáků - góly 21/22

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Moláček MartinFC Švihov (Ž)163919
Truhlář PavelSK Strážov (Ž)162219
Novák DominikSK Strážov (Ž)161716
Kovářík MichalBolešiny (Ž)161516
Duna Nick NatanielFC Švihov (Ž)161417
Moravec PatrikBolešiny (Ž)171017
Janotová NatálieFC Švihov (Ž)161016
Emeriáš PatrikBolešiny (Ž)16913
Klečka LukášPačejov/Chanovice16814
Hosnedl LukášSK Strážov (Ž)16718
Pohlodko OndřejBolešiny (Ž)1769
Biedermann MiroslavSokol Mochtín16618
Uldrich MichaelStart Luby B(Ž)16614
Brabec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)13614
Tauer Vít-16613
Smolík OndřejPačejov/Chanovice13515
Pressl VojtěchSK Klatovy B(Ž)14514
Hrachová MagdalenaSK Strážov (Ž)17519
Hošek MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1459
Zálešák KarelSK Klatovy B(Ž)1359
Jiřík ArturStart Luby B(Ž)15510
Slouka DominikSK Strážov (Ž)16519
Kroupar JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1445
Slováček PetrSK Klatovy B(Ž)14411
Ticháček JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1449
Němec MartinSK Klatovy B(Ž)1546
Palát JanBolešiny (Ž)1645
Baierl MatějStart Luby B(Ž)16417
Suda Jan-14415
Hřebec JakubFC Švihov (Ž)16410
Němec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)14314
Bláha Tomáš-16311
Nebřenský JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1539
Reiniger OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)16311
Trylč FrantišekStart Luby B(Ž)15312
Hadrava Zdeněk-17312
Průcha DominikStart Luby B(Ž)15317
Šlechta MichaelSK Klatovy B(MŽ)1636
Klečka MartinPačejov/Chanovice13315
Mayer LukášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1634
Beníšek Tomáš-1636
Krotký JakubFC Švihov (Ž)17316
Řežábek PavelSK Klatovy B(Ž)13312
Zsiga DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)1528
Hrebenár ŠtefanFC Švihov (Ž)15213
Biedermann MarekBolešiny (Ž)16220
Uhlík JiříPačejov/Chanovice16213
Kůta BohumilPačejov/Chanovice14215
Kuciak DominikSK Strážov (Ž)1622
Matásek ZdeněkSK Strážov (Ž)16216
Chobot DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)15213
Gashi DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1721
Laipold DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1721
Lukeš MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1722
Matějka FrantišekSK Strážov (Ž)1415
Papay VítStart Luby B(Ž)15113
Holý Zdeněk-1514
Holzknecht DominikStart Luby B(Ž)15117
Posavádová LuciePačejov/Chanovice17114
Bureš MartinBolešiny (Ž)16113
Veringerová AdélaPačejov/Chanovice17112
Begerl Alexia Franziska-14117
Kaleja DavidBolešiny (Ž)1718
Hájek JiříSK Klatovy B(Ž)1613
Bláha Vladimír-15116
Toman MarekKovo Strážov (d)15113
Ramascan Sandu-1711
Šimek PatrikStart Luby B(Ž)16111
Mareš JáchymSK Klatovy B(Ž)14110
Holý Vojtěch-4111
Dulka OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)1617
Janda TomášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1417
Velkoborský TadeášBolešiny (Ž)1518