Aktuální statistiky – starší žáci

OP starších žáků - góly 21/22

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Moláček MartinFC Švihov (Ž)143919
Truhlář PavelSK Strážov (Ž)142219
Novák DominikSK Strážov (Ž)131716
Kovářík MichalBolešiny (Ž)141516
Duna Nick NatanielFC Švihov (Ž)141417
Janotová NatálieFC Švihov (Ž)141016
Moravec PatrikBolešiny (Ž)151017
Emeriáš PatrikBolešiny (Ž)14913
Klečka LukášPačejov/Svéradice11814
Hosnedl LukášSK Strážov (Ž)14718
Brabec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)11614
Uldrich MichaelStart Luby B(Ž)14614
Pohlodko OndřejBolešiny (Ž)1569
Tauer VítFC Švihov (Ž)14613
Biedermann MiroslavBolešiny (Ž)14618
Hošek MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1259
Jiřík ArturStart Luby B(Ž)13510
Pressl VojtěchSK Klatovy B(Ž)12514
Smolík OndřejPačejov/Svéradice11515
Hrachová MagdalenaSK Strážov (Ž)15519
Zálešák KarelSK Klatovy B(Ž)1159
Slouka DominikSK Strážov (Ž)14519
Baierl MatějStart Luby B(Ž)14417
Ticháček JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1249
Suda JanBolešiny (Ž)12415
Hřebec JakubFC Švihov (Ž)14410
Němec MartinSK Klatovy B(Ž)1246
Palát JanBolešiny (Ž)1445
Kroupar JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1245
Slováček PetrSK Klatovy B(Ž)12411
Šlechta MichaelSK Klatovy B(MŽ)1436
Bláha TomášPačejov/Svéradice14311
Němec FrantišekSK Klatovy B(Ž)12314
Reiniger OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)14311
Řežábek PavelSK Klatovy B(Ž)11312
Mayer LukášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1434
Nebřenský JanSK Klatovy B(Ž)1339
Průcha DominikStart Luby B(Ž)13317
Krotký JakubFC Švihov (Ž)15316
Hadrava ZdeněkStart Luby B(Ž)15312
Beníšek TomášPačejov/Svéradice1536
Klečka MartinPačejov/Svéradice11315
Trylč FrantišekStart Luby B(Ž)13312
Zsiga DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)1328
Uhlík JiříPačejov/Svéradice14213
Biedermann MarekBolešiny (Ž)14220
Česák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)12214
Gashi DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1521
Hrebenár ŠtefanFC Švihov (Ž)13213
Kůta BohumilPačejov/Svéradice12215
Laipold DenisSK Klatovy B(Ž)1421
Chobot DominikSK Klatovy B(Ž)13213
Matásek ZdeněkSK Strážov (Ž)13216
Kuciak DominikSK Strážov (Ž)1322
Lukeš MarekSK Klatovy B(Ž)1522
Holzknecht DominikStart Luby B(Ž)13117
Ramascan SanduStart Luby B(Ž)1511
Bláha VladimírFC Švihov (Ž)13116
Kaleja DavidBolešiny (Ž)1518
Holý ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1314
Velkoborský TadeášBolešiny (Ž)1318
Toman MarekSK Strážov (Ž)13113
Posavádová LuciePačejov/Svéradice15114
Matějka FrantišekSK Strážov (Ž)1215
Dulka OndřejSK Klatovy B(Ž)1417
Veringerová AdélaPačejov/Svéradice15112
Šimek PatrikStart Luby B(Ž)14111
Mareš JáchymSK Klatovy B(Ž)12110
Janda TomášSK Klatovy B(Ž)1217
Bureš MartinBolešiny (Ž)14113
Papay VítStart Luby B(Ž)13113
Hájek JiříSK Klatovy B(Ž)1413
Holý VojtěchStart Luby B(MŽ)2111
Begerl Alexia FranziskaStart Luby B(MŽ)12117