Strážov A

2022-2023 Utkání v 1.B třídě A týmu SK Kovo Strážov

DatumČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
1.B třída - sk.B2022/23

 

Statistika hráčů 1.B tř. 2022-2023

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice291311
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice291213
Fiala JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B19911
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A29813
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany30812
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov19810
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A29813
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek40812
Rous JanSokol Blovice32712
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3679
Kába RomanFK Svéradice28712
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice27711
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B2379
Machovský FrantišekFK Svéradice3069
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B21610
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov31613
Mayer BronislavSK Strážov “B”47613
Duchek JanMěcholupy A28613
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany19610
Boček JanFK Horažďovice2465
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná40611
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice16610
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B25512
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov31511
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná26511
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice41511
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek22511
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice26512
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov19512
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A23512
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov25413
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2149
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice19411
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2449
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4047
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice26412
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2048
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany31412
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B1944
Rous RadekSokol Blovice27411
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”3348
Pavlík JIříFK Horažďovice39311
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2136
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B21312
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany33311
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice17313
Janouškovec JiříFK Horažďovice3739
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice3833
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice4737
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”24313
Chaluš MichalSK Strážov “B”33312
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice35311
Mičkal PetrFK Svéradice3236
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov33313
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov23311
Pitel JakubBolešiny A25310
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4334
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice31313
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice28312
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek27313
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek38313
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná33210
Blaha JanSokol Blovice1929
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov30212
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice29211
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2027
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”47212
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany24212
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1822
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2726
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B18211
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”31213
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov2928
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A3229
Denk MilanStrážov A3025
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A25211
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek17213
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3128
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A26213
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná1928
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov17212
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3026
Pitel JiříBolešiny A2929
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná28111
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov1917
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov32111
Albl TomášSokol Losiná36110
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice28111
Kuchárik DanielBolešiny A20111
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov34110
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3114
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice38112
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3119
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany18113
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice36113
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek43113
Šimek JaroslavSokol Štěnovice1615
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice33112
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice32111
Rojt AlešFK Horažďovice18113
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2218
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice16113
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1817
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B22110
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1715
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice40113
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A30113
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov33113
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek4416
Marc FrantišekFK Horažďovice17112
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3715
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice1615
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4517
Vojtěch MatějSokol Blovice1514
Valečka JanMěcholupy A36112
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”25112
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”19110
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”2015
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice26111
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná017
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A2619
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3214
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3719
Hrach TomášSokol Losiná2413
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2111
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A2916
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1713
Šimsa JaroslavFK Horažďovice4116
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A27113
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany28112
Stupka TomášBolešiny A2918
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3114
Michel JanSK Strážov “B”38112
Skuhra JIříSvatobor Hrádek2814
Brabec PetrTJ Dobřany17113
Vališ JaroslavSK Strážov “B”2919
Janda MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B3111
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4113

Tabulka 1.B třídy 2022-2023

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
11393141162530
21392240103029
31373337251224
41365227141323
51364339291022
6136433229322
7136254438620
8136252826220
9135352527-218
10134453041-1116
11134272634-814
12131481735-187
131321101842-247
141310121351-383