Kovo Strážov (d)

Program a výsledky Kovo Strážov dorost v KS

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
Strážov A vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov (dor.)vs Start Luby (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24

Kovo Strážov - hráči KS dorostu 2023/24

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Štěpánek MatějFK Nepomuk169
2Valachovič JoséOkula Nýrsko/Švihov168
3Strolený DanielFK Nepomuk177
4Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov186
5Rada VojtěchSokol Mrákov (d)176
6Szabó RostislavSokol Mrákov (d)186
7Jarolímek JakubTJ Sušice (d)166
8Jakub MatyášFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)166
9Gross MarekSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice156
10Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně186
11Majer PetrFK Svéradice176
12Moláček MartinFC Švihov156
13Novák DominikKovo Strážov (d)156
14Terč MatějTJ Klášter (d)165
15Pleskač LukášFK Nepomuk175
16Taušek JiříOkula Nýrsko/Švihov175
17Kovařík LukášFK Nýrsko B185
18Ferenc MartinS. Spálené Poříčí175
19Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)165
20Toupal DominikFK Staňkov/Holýšov154
21Vogeltanz JaroslavSokol Mrákov (d)164
22Multrus MiroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B174
23Arnošt TomášSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice144
24Mareš JanOkula Nýrsko/Švihov174
25Hejpetr VáclavFK Nepomuk164
26Karas LukášTJ Sušice (d)173
27Vítek JanTJ Sušice (d)143
28Žáček MartinFK Staňkov/Holýšov163
29Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B183
30Andrýs AlešK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B153
31Bauer VáclavTJ Sušice (d)163
32Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
33Potočník MartinK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B153
34Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice173
35Baxa JanFC Švihov173
36Jára DavidFK Nepomuk163
37Dolejš JakubTJ Sušice (d)163
38Daněk MartinFC Švihov183
39Šilhavý StanislavSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice153
40Květon MatoušS.Pocinovice/Kdyně163
41Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)153
42Varga JakubFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)172
43Krátký PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B172
44Byron JanS. Spálené Poříčí172
45Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B152
46Šipla OndřejSokol Mrákov (d)172
47Šuhajda FilipFK Svéradice162
48Beneš IvanSokol Mrákov (d)162
49Sýkora MatějK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B172
50Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)152
51Filip FišeraS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
52Tesák MartinFK Staňkov/Holýšov162
53Žák PetrOkula Nýrsko/Švihov162
54Břicháček LukášSokol Blovice162
55Kovář DominikFK Nepomuk142
56Lenc LiborSokol Blovice (d)142
57Kučera VáclavSokol Kolinec(d)162
58Pasker DominikSokol Kolinec(d)172
59Bláha ŠtěpánFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)152
60Polák MichalFK Staňkov/Holýšov142
61Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)162
62Prevužňák MatějChanovice/Svérad.152
63Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B182
64Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)152
65Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)152
66Halama JakubSokol Mrákov (d)171
67Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)161
68Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
69Korelus JanFK Staňkov/Holýšov151
70Kraml VáclavS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
71Klůs JanFK Nepomuk171
72Květon TobiašS.Pocinovice/Kdyně181
73Černý VáclavSokol Hradešice/Pačejov161
74Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
75Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)151
76Beníšek ZdeněkFK Nepomuk151
77Pajdar JáchymSokol Mrákov (d)171
78Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
79Fridrich JanS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
80Finta AlešS.Pocinovice/Kdyně171
81Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B181
82Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
83Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)171
84Steininger LukášTJ Sušice (d)161
85Kůželka JanTJ Sušice (d)141
86Hornek FilipFK Nepomuk141
87Rubáš OliverOkula Nýrsko/Švihov151
88Jabůrek MatějTJ Klášter (d)141
89Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B131
90Dvořák RobinOkula Nýrsko/Švihov141
91Beníšek TomášSokol Hradešice/Pačejov151
92Šup ZdeněkS.Pocinovice/Kdyně171
93Procházka DanielS. Kolinec (SŽ)151
94Ren TomášSokol Mrákov (d)161
95Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)161
96Heřman MarekFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)151
97Bubela ZdeněkS. Kolinec (SŽ)141
98Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B181
99Klečka LukášPačejov/Chanovice161
100Albl RichardK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B151
101Babka MatějK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B171
102Macháček RomanOkula Nýrsko/Švihov171
103Heimlich DominikFK Svéradice171
104Poledník PavelSokol Kolinec(d)171
105Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
106Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)171
107Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)161
108Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)151

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
166005665018
2760141103118
376012872118
4650125141115
575022623315
6741227101713
7740336171912
873132223-110
973132023-310
1072051147-366
1171241722-55
127016935-261
137007444-400
147007950-410