Kovo Strážov (d)

Program a výsledky Kovo Strážov dorost v KS

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24
TJ Klášter (d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
FK Nepomuk vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Strážov A vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs TJ Klášter (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Kovo Strážov (dor.)vs Start Luby (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24
Strážov A vs Kovo Strážov (d)PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ2023/24

Kovo Strážov - hráči KS dorostu 2023/24

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Ferenc Martin-1829
2Dvořák Robin-1528
3Gross Marek-1626
4Žák Petr-1620
5Jára David-1720
6Jarolímek Jakub-1720
7Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)1720
8Rada Vojtěch-1719
9Moláček Martin-1619
10Dolejš Jakub-1618
11Karas Lukáš-1817
12Jakub Matyáš-1617
13Lenc Libor-1517
14Kovařík Lukáš-1916
15Pleskač Lukáš-1716
16Štěpánek Matěj-1716
17Taušek Jiří-1816
18Květon Matouš-1715
19Szabó Rostislav-1815
20Andrýs Aleš-1514
21Toupal Dominik-1614
22Novák Dominik-1514
23Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)1713
24Arnošt Tomáš-1412
25Albl Richard-1512
26Terč Matěj-1712
27Strolený Daniel-1812
28Valachovič José-1712
29Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)1612
30Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1811
31Žáček Martin-1711
32Beníšek Zdeněk-1611
33Bauer Václav-1711
34Polák Michal-1511
35Potočník Martin-1511
36Majer PetrFK Svéradice1710
37Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně1810
38Hejpetr Václav-1610
39Vogeltanz Jaroslav-1710
40Kovář Dominik-1510
41Macháček Roman-179
42Multrus Miroslav-189
43Mareš Jan-189
44Baxa JanFC Švihov179
45Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)158
46Šilhavý Stanislav-157
47Duchoň Matěj-167
48Adamec Štěpán-167
49Poledník Pavel-187
50Daněk Martin-187
51Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)176
52Vlčnovský JanSokol Blovice (d)176
53Varga Jakub-186
54Klůs Jan-176
55Kučera Václav-176
56Šup Zdeněk-186
57Toman Filip-176
58Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)166
59Břicháček Lukáš-165
60Vítek Jan-155
61Smola Vít-185
62Bubela Zdeněk-155
63Šuhajda Filip-175
64Dušek Adam-175
65Beníšek Tomáš-165
66Bláha Štěpán-165
67Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)164
68Brejcha TomášK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B174
69Decker Marek-154
70Pasker Dominik-184
71Černý Václav-174
72Krejčí Jakub-164
73Tesák Martin-174
74Heimlich Dominik-174
75Beneš Ivan-164
76Höll Antonín-154
77Novotný MichalTJ Klášter (d)154
78Heřman Jakub-174
79Kůželka Jan-154
80Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)174
81Kasík DenisKovo Strážov (d)174
82Bernklau DavidKovo Strážov (d)184
83Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B173
84Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)173
85Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)153
86Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
87Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
88Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B183
89Hnojský Lukáš-183
90Sladký Tomáš-163
91Kastl Ondřej-153
92Ondrička Štěpán-163
93Kucharič Tomáš-193
94Krátký Petr-183
95Babka Matěj-183
96Viktora Michal-153
97Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B192
98Boldizsár JosefTJ Sušice (d)172
99Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B162
100Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
101Hubert MartinTJ Klášter (d)172
102Halama Jakub-182
103Homr Miroslav-162
104Melíšek Marek-162
105Baron Denis-142
106Bauer Kryštof-172
107Voráček TomášFC Švihov162
108Jung Jakub-162
109Prevužňák Matěj-152
110Ren Tomáš-162
111Lukáš Matěj-162
112Květon Tobiaš-192
113Tauer Vít-152
114Gešvinder Jakub-162
115Filip Fišera-182
116Šipla Ondřej-172
117Černák Petr-162
118Fiala Jonáš-152
119Fridrich Jan-172
120Myslík Ondřej-172
121Terč Pavel-162
122Vrchota David-172
123Zaujec Lukáš-172
124Sýkora Matěj-172
125Kodýtek Adam-152
126Drábek Michal-162
127Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)172
128Byron Jan-182
129Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)152
130Stýblo DavidKovo Strážov (d)172
131Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)161
132Pešek JanFK Nepomuk181
133Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
134Lösch FilipK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B161
135Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
136Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
137Hyshchak IvanTJ Sušice (d)181
138Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
139Jančok KarelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
140Kamen AntonínTJ Klášter (d)141
141Beran DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
142Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B131
143Syrovátka TomášFK Staňkov/Holýšov171
144Bilančuk Denis-151
145Rubáš Oliver-161
146Řezníček Martin-151
147Korelus Jan-151
148Klečka Lukáš-161
149Martinec Jan-151
150Vaidiš Ondřej-151
151Finta Aleš-171
152Jabůrek Matěj-141
153Makrlík Petr-151
154Klimeš Daniel-191
155Mládek Michal-181
156Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B171
157Dvořák Dominik-151
158Marek Jakub JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
159Kullač Jan-171
160Bůžek Libor-181
161Steininger Lukáš-171
162Lobovský RobertFC Švihov B171
163Svejkovský Pavel-181
164Svoboda VítekTJ Sušice (d)141
165Jindřich Jan-161
166Váchal Florián-161
167Helfer Daniel-141
168Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
169Uhlík Jiří-161
170Heřman Marek-161
171Bláha Kryštof-181
172Strnad Adam-181
173Heide Jan-181
174Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)181
175Procházka Daniel-151
176Hornek Filip-151
177Kubalík Jakub-141
178Kraml Václav-171
179Šrámek David-151
180Štucaur Štěpán-151
181Svoboda Jindřich-171
182Pajdar Jáchym-171
183Steinberger Ondřej-161
184Andrii Chmola-141
185Hrabík KarelSokol Mrákov (d)151
186Ptáček Tomáš-151
187Balvín Tomáš-181
188Kruliš Ladislav-181
189Hrach DavidKovo Strážov (d)151
190Hanzlík JakubKovo Strážov (d)171

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
12321021743813663
22320211211810362
3221525120435247
423151791484346
5221507100693145
623142796514544
7231031097514633
823111106074-1433
92382138179226
1022711448111-3322
1123711537106-6922
1222311827112-8510
1323231828189-1619
1423032018109-913