SK Klatovy 1898 B

Výsledky Klatovy B 2023/24

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
FC Švihov vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Svatobor Hrádek vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs SK Starý Plzenec1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Sokol Losiná vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Pfeifer Chanovice vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs S. Spálené Poříčí1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Bolešiny A vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Sokol Mochtín vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Svatobor Hrádek1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Starý Plzenec vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
FK Svéradice vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
S. Spálené Poříčí vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
FK Horažďovice vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Mochtín1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Strážov A vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs FC Švihov1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Měcholupy A vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-
Sokol Blovice vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2023/24-

Klatovy B - hráči 1.B třída 2023/24

Střelci branek - 1.B třída 2023-2024

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Javorský PavelMěcholupy A362012
Pretzelmayer JaroslavSokol Mochtín251511
Boček JanFK Horažďovice261413
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice271210
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B221112
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice171011
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B241013
Žiak JanSokol Mochtín25911
Polívka MiroslavFC Švihov20813
Brejcha PavelSK Starý Plzenec25812
Byron JanS. Spálené Poříčí18713
Hrach Tomáš ml.Sokol Losiná25710
Fiala VladislavS. Spálené Poříčí34713
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A25712
Machovský FrantišekPfeifer Chanovice3179
Toman MichalFC Švihov21712
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice27613
Sekyra JanSvatobor Hrádek3169
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek3967
Rous RadekSokol Blovice28612
Majer PetrFK Svéradice17510
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná20513
Šlejska RadekS. Spálené Poříčí20513
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek2859
Bejvl JakubSokol Mochtín27511
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A31512
Soušek LuděkStrážov A25513
Smolík ZbyněkSokol Mochtín27510
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A30413
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”34410
Vraný DominikBolešiny A3147
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice3049
Pitel JakubBolešiny A26410
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice20412
Vlček JanSK Starý Plzenec30413
Pavlík JiříFK Horažďovice40310
Šafránek JanSokol Mochtín25311
Kotlan DanielMěcholupy A2839
Šlechta LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B19311
Roháč JanBolešiny A4836
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice36312
Šefl JiříS. Spálené Poříčí33310
Pokorný VojtěchSK Starý Plzenec20311
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice42310
Rous JanSokol Blovice33311
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná34312
Kába RomanFK Svéradice29313
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice27311
Chaluš MichalStrážov A35311
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A30313
Šindelář RadekBolešiny A28313
Barborka MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B22313
Jiřina MartinSvatobor Hrádek17310
Štěpán AntonínSvatobor Hrádek30313
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A28213
Brejcha VladimírSK Starý Plzenec29212
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice2326
Jakub MatyášFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)16212
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B26211
Korpa LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B1929
Menšík PetrSK Starý Plzenec3928
Vaidiš TomášS. Spálené Poříčí19213
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3721
Pícka MartinSK Starý Plzenec30212
Pretzelmayer JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B20213
Sláma JakubFC Švihov20213
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná3027
Brtník JanBolešiny A2128
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”26212
Matějka PavelBolešiny A3025
Prýmas JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice29212
Boček JakubFK Horažďovice22211
Skála JanSvatobor Hrádek2724
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice30211
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek24213
Baxa JanFC Švihov17212
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice17210
Šabek MichalPfeifer Chanovice20212
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice1828
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov32212
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2222
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov3129
Bláha ŠtěpánFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)16211
Daniel BálekMěcholupy A2629
Kašperák TomášSK Starý Plzenec19112
Bodanský MartinSokol Losiná3418
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice33113
Mičkal PetrFK Svéradice33113
Ryba SebastiánSvatobor Hrádek1917
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná4119
Mareš FrantišekSvatobor Hrádek2219
Matulka DavidSokol Losiná30112
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B23110
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2319
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek4114
Byron PetrS. Spálené Poříčí25112
Hefert StanislavS. Spálené Poříčí22113
Seman VojtěchSK Starý Plzenec2016
Klečka PetrFK Horažďovice20111
Homolka OndřejS. Spálené Poříčí3817
Daněk TomášFC Švihov23112
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek18112
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3816
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná115
Flodr JiříStrážov A2916
Mayer BronislavStrážov A4918
Cupl PatrikSK Klatovy 1898 B1711
Novák DavidMěcholupy A2516
Málek MetodějSK Klatovy 1898 B2111
Valečka JanMěcholupy A37112
Novák TomášBolešiny A25111
Ferenc MartinS. Spálené Poříčí1715
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A2819
Rojík JaroslavSokol Blovice31110
Dolejš JiříSokol Mochtín40112
Štětina MichalSokol Blovice2718
Pitel JiříBolešiny A31112
Duchek JanMěcholupy A2919
Klas MartinFK Svéradice25110
Novosád MatějSK Klatovy 1898 B1613
Kapusta MatějSokol Mochtín2419
Farný RadekBolešiny A30111
Kamenský LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B1919
Kološ DavidStrážov A3219
Chval OndřejSK Strážov “B”2017
Javorský JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1914
Moravec MichalBolešiny A2118
Petelík VáclavFC Švihov20111
Kalivoda MartinSK Strážov “B”1715