Program a výsledky KS dorostu - Pocinovice/Kdyně

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
FK Nepomuk vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Klášter (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Blovice (d) vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Ferenc Martin-1831
2Dvořák Robin-1529
3Gross Marek-1627
4Jarolímek Jakub-1727
5Rada Vojtěch-1827
6Jára David-1725
7Jakub Matyáš-1624
8Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)1723
9Žák Petr-1621
10Květon Matouš-1721
11Karas Lukáš-1820
12Szabó Rostislav-1820
13Dolejš Jakub-1620
14Pleskač Lukáš-1719
15Moláček Martin-1619
16Štěpánek Matěj-1718
17Lenc Libor-1517
18Kovařík Lukáš-1916
19Taušek Jiří-1816
20Andrýs Aleš-1515
21Toupal Dominik-1615
22Polák Michal-1515
23Beníšek Zdeněk-1614
24Vogeltanz Jaroslav-1714
25Novák Dominik-1514
26Arnošt Tomáš-1413
27Bauer Václav-1713
28Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)1713
29Albl Richard-1612
30Terč Matěj-1712
31Strolený Daniel-1812
32Valachovič José-1712
33Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)1612
34Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1811
35Majer PetrFK Svéradice1711
36Žáček Martin-1711
37Hejpetr Václav-1611
38Kovář Dominik-1511
39Potočník Martin-1511
40Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně1810
41Duchoň Matěj-1610
42Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)179
43Macháček Roman-179
44Multrus Miroslav-189
45Mareš Jan-189
46Baxa JanFC Švihov179
47Daněk Martin-189
48Šilhavý Stanislav-158
49Varga Jakub-188
50Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)158
51Ondrička Štěpán-167
52Černý Václav-177
53Adamec Štěpán-167
54Šuhajda Filip-177
55Beneš Ivan-167
56Šup Zdeněk-187
57Poledník Pavel-187
58Vlčnovský JanSokol Blovice (d)176
59Klůs Jan-176
60Bubela Zdeněk-156
61Kučera Václav-176
62Beníšek Tomáš-166
63Toman Filip-176
64Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)166
65Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)165
66Břicháček Lukáš-165
67Vítek Jan-155
68Smola Vít-185
69Höll Antonín-155
70Novotný MichalTJ Klášter (d)155
71Dušek Adam-175
72Bláha Štěpán-165
73Kasík DenisKovo Strážov (d)175
74Brejcha TomášK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B174
75Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)174
76Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B174
77Decker Marek-154
78Pasker Dominik-184
79Sladký Tomáš-164
80Krejčí Jakub-164
81Tesák Martin-174
82Černý Jindřich-174
83Heimlich Dominik-184
84Heřman Jakub-174
85Kůželka Jan-154
86Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)174
87Bernklau DavidKovo Strážov (d)184
88Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)173
89Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
90Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
91Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
92Hnojský Lukáš-183
93Halama Jakub-183
94Kastl Ondřej-153
95Černák Petr-163
96Kucharič Tomáš-193
97Krátký Petr-183
98Babka Matěj-183
99Steinberger Ondřej-163
100Viktora Michal-153
101Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B192
102Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
103Hubert MartinTJ Klášter (d)172
104Boldizsár JosefTJ Sušice (d)172
105Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B162
106Melíšek Marek-162
107Homr Miroslav-162
108Klečka Lukáš-162
109Bauer Kryštof-172
110Baron Denis-142
111Voráček TomášFC Švihov162
112Ren Tomáš-172
113Jung Jakub-162
114Lukáš Matěj-172
115Jabůrek Matěj-142
116Prevužňák Matěj-152
117Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B182
118Květon Tobiaš-192
119Gešvinder Jakub-162
120Tauer Vít-162
121Váchal Florián-162
122Filip Fišera-182
123Šipla Ondřej-172
124Fridrich Jan-172
125Fiala Jonáš-152
126Myslík Ondřej-172
127Kraml Václav-172
128Zaujec Lukáš-172
129Sýkora Matěj-172
130Vrchota David-172
131Terč Pavel-162
132Kodýtek Adam-162
133Drábek Michal-172
134Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)172
135Byron Jan-182
136Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)152
137Stýblo DavidKovo Strážov (d)172
138Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)161
139Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
140Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
141Jančok KarelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
142Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
143Beran DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
144Pešek JanFK Nepomuk181
145Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B141
146Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
147Syrovátka TomášFK Staňkov/Holýšov171
148Kamen AntonínTJ Klášter (d)141
149Lösch FilipK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B161
150Hyshchak IvanTJ Sušice (d)181
151Bilančuk Denis-151
152Rubáš Oliver-161
153Řezníček Martin-151
154Korelus Jan-151
155Martinec Jan-151
156Finta Aleš-171
157Vaidiš Ondřej-161
158Makrlík Petr-151
159Morhun Vadym-151
160Marek Jakub JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
161Klimeš Daniel-191
162Dvořák Dominik-151
163Mládek Michal-191
164Bůžek Libor-181
165Kullač Jan-171
166Steininger Lukáš-171
167Helfer Daniel-141
168Lobovský RobertFC Švihov B171
169Svoboda VítekTJ Sušice (d)141
170Svejkovský Pavel-181
171Jindřich Jan-171
172Kislinger JiříSokol Kolinec(d)191
173Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)191
174Uhlík Jiří-161
175Heřman Marek-161
176Bláha Kryštof-181
177Heide Jan-181
178Strnad Adam-181
179Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)181
180Procházka Daniel-161
181Harant Antonín-141
182Hornek Filip-151
183Šrámek David-151
184Kubalík Jakub-141
185Svoboda Jindřich-171
186Štucaur Štěpán-151
187Müller Zdeněk-171
188Pajdar Jáchym-171
189Štván Jan-171
190Pánek Dominik-161
191Andrii Chmola-141
192Hrabík KarelSokol Mrákov (d)151
193Ptáček Tomáš-151
194Balvín Tomáš-181
195Kruliš Ladislav-181
196Hrach DavidKovo Strážov (d)151
197Hanzlík JakubKovo Strážov (d)171

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
12624021944415072
22622221462312368
3261736120435254
4261727109515853
5251708127765151
6261529100564447
72613310108585042
826111108088-833
92592148987229
1025811648111-3325
1125711739122-8322
1222311829142-11310
1326232130229-1999
1426132223123-1006