Sokol Kolinec(d)

2023-2024 Sokol Kolinec - statistika hráčů KS dorostu

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Ferenc MartinS. Spálené Poříčí1719
2Gross MarekS. Spálené Poříčí1515
3Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)1615
4Žák PetrOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1612
5Strolený DanielFK Nepomuk1812
6Kovařík LukášFK Nýrsko B1811
7Štěpánek MatějFK Nepomuk1610
8Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1810
9Majer PetrFK Svéradice1710
10Andrýs AlešK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B1510
11Jára DavidFK Nepomuk1710
12Moláček MartinFC Švihov1610
13Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně1810
14Valachovič JoséOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1610
15Žáček MartinFK Staňkov/Holýšov169
16Taušek JiříOkula Nýrsko/Švihov189
17Vogeltanz JaroslavSokol Mrákov (d)169
18Lenc LiborSokol Blovice (d)149
19Jakub MatyášFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)169
20Arnošt TomášSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice149
21Jarolímek JakubTJ Sušice (d)169
22Dolejš JakubTJ Sušice (d)168
23Karas LukášTJ Sušice (d)178
24Toupal DominikFK Staňkov/Holýšov158
25Terč MatějTJ Klášter (d)178
26Pleskač LukášFK Nepomuk178
27Bauer VáclavTJ Sušice (d)168
28Szabó RostislavSokol Mrákov (d)188
29Rada VojtěchSokol Mrákov (d)177
30Albl RichardK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B157
31Kovář DominikFK Nepomuk157
32Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)157
33Novák DominikKovo Strážov (d)157
34Daněk MartinFC Švihov186
35Šup ZdeněkS.Pocinovice/Kdyně176
36Mareš JanOkula Nýrsko/Švihov176
37Květon MatoušS.Pocinovice/Kdyně166
38Multrus MiroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B186
39Hejpetr VáclavFK Nepomuk166
40Potočník MartinK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B156
41Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)176
42Dušek AdamFK Nepomuk165
43Poledník PavelSokol Kolinec(d)185
44Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)175
45Dvořák RobinOkula Nýrsko/Švihov145
46Bláha ŠtěpánFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)155
47Šilhavý StanislavSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice155
48Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)155
49Varga JakubFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)174
50Kučera VáclavSokol Kolinec(d)164
51Baxa JanFC Švihov174
52Klůs JanFK Nepomuk174
53Beníšek ZdeněkFK Nepomuk154
54Beníšek TomášSokol Hradešice/Pačejov154
55Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)164
56Vítek JanTJ Sušice (d)154
57Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)154
58Babka MatějK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B173
59Smola VítK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B183
60Polák MichalFK Staňkov/Holýšov143
61Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)153
62Brejcha TomášK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B173
63Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
64Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B183
65Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B173
66Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)163
67Krátký PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B173
68Heimlich DominikFK Svéradice173
69Macháček RomanOkula Nýrsko/Švihov173
70Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice173
71Kasík DenisKovo Strážov (d)173
72Boldizsár JosefTJ Sušice (d)162
73Ondrička ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)152
74Tesák MartinFK Staňkov/Holýšov162
75Vrchota DavidFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)162
76Sýkora MatějK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B172
77Myslík OndřejTJ Sušice (d)172
78Sladký TomášSokol Mrákov (d)162
79Černý VáclavSokol Hradešice/Pačejov162
80Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně162
81Filip FišeraS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
82Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B182
83Pasker DominikSokol Kolinec(d)172
84Beneš IvanSokol Mrákov (d)162
85Prevužňák MatějChanovice/Svérad.152
86Břicháček LukášSokol Blovice162
87Tauer VítFC Švihov (Ž)152
88Byron JanS. Spálené Poříčí182
89Bubela ZdeněkS. Kolinec (SŽ)142
90Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B162
91Šuhajda FilipFK Svéradice172
92Šipla OndřejSokol Mrákov (d)172
93Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B182
94Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)152
95Stýblo DavidKovo Strážov (d)172
96Decker MarekFK Staňkov/Holýšov151
97Kastl OndřejFK Staňkov/Holýšov141
98Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
99Květon TobiašS.Pocinovice/Kdyně181
100Fridrich JanS.Pocinovice/Kdyně171
101Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B181
102Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)151
103Viktora MichalFK Nepomuk151
104Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
105Korelus JanFK Staňkov/Holýšov151
106Hornek FilipFK Nepomuk151
107Terč PavelFK Nepomuk151
108Kraml VáclavS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
109Pešek JanFK Nepomuk181
110Krejčí JakubSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice151
111Steininger LukášTJ Sušice (d)161
112Martinec JanFK Nepomuk151
113Makrlík PetrSokol Hradešice/Pačejov141
114Duchoň MatějFK Staňkov/Holýšov151
115Melíšek MarekTJ Sušice (d)151
116Rubáš OliverOkula Nýrsko/Švihov151
117Strnad AdamOkula Nýrsko/Švihov181
118Jančok KarelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně151
119Kůželka JanTJ Sušice (d)141
120Štucaur ŠtěpánSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice151
121Jindřich JanSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice161
122Kodýtek AdamSokol Hradešice/Pačejov151
123Finta AlešS.Pocinovice/Kdyně171
124Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)161
125Gešvinder JakubSokol Blovice (d)151
126Lösch FilipK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B161
127Ptáček TomášFC Švihov151
128Jabůrek MatějTJ Klášter (d)141
129Adamec ŠtěpánSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice151
130Bůžek LiborFK Svéradice171
131Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B131
132Beran DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B181
133Baron DenisFK Staňkov/Holýšov141
134Klečka LukášPačejov/Chanovice161
135Homr MiroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B161
136Černák PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B151
137Bláha KryštofS. Spálené Poříčí181
138Pajdar JáchymSokol Mrákov (d)171
139Heřman MarekFK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)161
140Procházka DanielS. Kolinec (SŽ)151
141Hyshchak IvanTJ Sušice (d)171
142Svejkovský PavelTJ Klášter (d)171
143Bauer KryštofFK Svéradice161
144Klimeš DanielSokol Mrákov (d)181
145Drábek MichalTJ Sušice (d)161
146Halama JakubSokol Mrákov (d)171
147Ren TomášSokol Mrákov (d)161
148Zaujec LukášSokol Mrákov (d)161
149Kubalík JakubSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice131
150Kamen AntonínTJ Klášter (d)141
151Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
152Lobovský RobertFC Švihov B161
153Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
154Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)171
155Kruliš LadislavKovo Strážov (d)171
156Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)161

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
1131300107188939
213111171145734
31391349222728
41390459451427
51382364224226
6138054441324
71371554361822
81362565234220
9134272951-2214
10134183162-3113
111320111475-616
121311111558-434
1313111114104-904
141202101055-452