2021-2022 Střelci branek OP

2021-2022 Střelci branek OP

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Flodr JiříStrážov A2718
Hosnedl JiříStrážov A28011
Šít DominikLuby B2404
Soušek LuděkStrážov A24114
Kološ DavidStrážov A31621
Chaluš MichalStrážov A33819
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A29215
Kalista RobertStrážov A3209
Plíhal MartinStrážov A45718
Franc JiříStrážov A34018
Michel JanStrážov A3707
Janka LuděkStrážov A4401
Uruba Ondra-3008
Soupír JanChudenice28918
Kraus Michal-2900
Sydorenko VasylLuby B3712
Sládek Milan-30016
Šipla MiroslavMalý Bor32717
Valvoda Stanislav-4200
Mirvald JakubTJ K. Hory32412
Pechek PetrSušice B3511
Švec PavelDlouhá Ves26517
Klíma JanMěčín27513
Němec DušanMěčín44415
Kratejl PetrSušice B4216
Petruška PatrikJanovice30918
Hájek MatějJanovice361816
Urban MiroslavJanovice301519
Goby OndřejDlouhá Ves30717
Krotký Jaroslav-4408
Ježek Martin-34019
Zoubek Lukáš-23016
Kadlec Petr-4200
Müller Jan-3817
Klíma Václav-3307
Macura Jiří-3704
Šlegl JanJanovice3828
Kotlan JosefJanovice32218
Vild Zdeněk-33010
Jůzek DavidJanovice29720
Hubáček PavelSušice B50214
Mottl Radek-5400
Bejm Petr-40017
Hodan StanislavChudenice36420
Fremuth VáclavChudenice33119
Göttinger Ota-2500
Soupír JakubChudenice24316
Osvald Jaromír-3701
Stryczek MartinChudenice2916
Rupert Jan-29014
Vachtl PavelChudenice251817
Baxa Tomáš-3301
Duchek Petr-2700
Vaněk LubošStrážov A3209
Jarolím František-4000
Kubík David-3109
Jareš Ondřej-2329
Kojan Radek-3101
Šteffel Radek-2903
Kalčík JakubSokol Hradešice3203
Polena Martin-2705
Trubač LukášMalý Bor34114
Hlaváč MilanMalý Bor27210
Jára KarelMalý Bor34216
Petřík VáclavMalý Bor24119
Šleis KarelLuby B2313
Šůs Miroslav-3700
Irlbek MarekLuby B2316
Hosnedl Adam-2200
Kafka Filip-2101
Černý Dominik-22013
Blažek František-2506
Švajka Petr-34015
Beránek Pavel ml.-2504
Veselý Maximilián-2500
Beránek Pavel st.Dlouhá Ves5115
Štancl MartinStrážov A4104
Hromada Vlastimil-3307
Voráček PřemyslLuby B3134
Heřman Štěpán-4407
Chmelík Petr-3200
Blažek Ladislav-6200
Waldman Petr-2500
Příhoda VáclavDlouhá Ves4915
Kodýdek Jiří-4503
Chodl František-34017
Král Milan-4200
Pivoňka MatějLuby B2014
Kalivoda MartinStrážov A15315
Blohmann Tomáš-2702
Šlajch Radek-32014
Křížek Miroslav-32010
Dvořák VáclavMalý Bor3017
Kopáček MiroslavMalý Bor2219
Stupka Lukáš-2309
Dušek Vít-4900
Sysel Petr-3102
Čejka Martin-3403
Badarau Stefan-Aurel-3300
Bureš Tomáš-2200
Mańas Vít-2100
Havlovic Marek-3303
Nešpor Jakub-2700
Presl PetrStrážov A5400
Krůs Martin-4103
Špindler ViktorJanovice32116
Nový Jiří-3103
Štilip JakubLuby B2000
Klíma Tomáš-2800
Klamár Martin-2001
Čipera Pavel-3014
Šimek JanMěčín22716
Švůgr Marek-2637
Šmrha Miroslav-3317
Jaroš David-2400
Vinický PavelSušice B37614
Vaněk Libor-4001
Jára František-2200
Chudý Jan-2902
Vrhel MiroslavSušice B2900
Bureš KarelChudenice3102
Červený Michael-20016
Baxa JanFC Švihov1519
Göttinger Kamil-404
Kalný MartinSušice B29318
Vodička FrantišekMalý Bor4101
Janda LeonLuby B20215
Pikhart Hynek-1908
Flosman PavelLuby B2000
Bláha Filip-2400
Kocum PavelMalý Bor28313
Němec JanMalý Bor36118
Kodeš Petr-3702
Strejc Stanislav-2305
Vlk Tomáš-39010
Novák Zdeněk-3807
Podráský JiříSokol Mochtín B35111
Pretzelmayer JaroslavSokol Mochtín B231117
Pavlík Jaroslav-5706
Kanta Tomáš-41011
Vávra DanielSokol Hradešice301
Kodýtek MiroslavSokol Hradešice27110
Panuška VáclavSokol Hradešice271017
Melka FrantišekSokol Hradešice301618
Melka LukášSokol Hradešice31313
Vaněček DavidSokol Hradešice23618
Buchta MichaelSokol Hradešice2411
Frančík MichalSokol Hradešice19118
Metlička VáclavSokol Hradešice27010
Drozda Lukáš-3100
Šimán Jiří-2500
Martínek MichalJanovice40118
Bříza František-2900
Pichler Daniel-2400
Věneček MichalTJ Nezamyslice22111
Kindelmann Lukáš-23017
Hozman Josef-22016
Tůma LukášTJ Nezamyslice35119
Šatra Pavel-3216
Bartoš Jonáš-35010
Podskalský David-21119
Zdichynec LukášSokol Hradešice28618
Vaněček FilipSokol Hradešice26210
Šup Ondřej-4305
Peleška Jiří-2400
Drmola VojtěchJanovice22113
Vonášek Dominik-29017
Pánek Jaromír-40020
Špička DanielDlouhá Ves2025
Blahník Matyáš-2203
Plánička Zdeněk-3300
Trčan Petr-28010
Svoboda MartinLuby B2214
Přibyl Ondřej-1807
Švec PetrDlouhá Ves2900
Polena Matěj-2000
Míka TomášSušice B20013
Míka Tomáš-2104
Nováček Tomáš-2602
Švátora Jiří-4404
Žiak JanSokol Mochtín B2703
Švátora Petr-44013
Denk MilanStrážov A2924
Sting Jiří-1900
Majer Michal-36015
Hampl MartinTJ Nezamyslice19118
Jirotka JakubLuby B20916
Staněk PavelSokol Mochtín B3218
Rehák VojtěchLuby B1919
Dryk JakubSušice B2300
Chudý JiříSušice B2700
Hozman LukášTJ Nezamyslice2310
Vachtl PetrChudenice19414
Mayer BronislavStrážov A471817
Bouberle DavidStrážov A19219
Červený TadeášStrážov A1914
Sládek DominikLuby B2376
Guman Josef-2300
Kalivoda LukášStrážov A18418
Janovský Petr-2509
Hvězda Jiří-60012
Václavovic Lukáš-33013
Valenta Tomáš-40017
Šlehofer Martin-3506
Taušek PetrFK Nýrsko B50612
Škvarenina MichalFK Nýrsko B3718
Vítovec Dominik-1802
Brant Tomáš-2102
Baumruk Jan-2300
Duchek Lukáš-2900
Šimek Marek-1809
Kodýdek ZdeněkDlouhá Ves33115
Nováček František-2800
Bohatý MartinJanovice41117
Kolář Michal-34019
Šuba VáclavTJ K. Hory27112
Šuba VladimírTJ K. Hory29317
Řimnáč DanielTJ K. Hory26819
Kůs Aleš-27015
Bílý LukášTJ K. Hory28216
Markovič Jaroslav-35012
Mužík Michal-28011
Tomek Petr-28316
Musil Ondřej-3605
Bláha Matěj-2200
Sádlík MartinSokol Mochtín B3416
Buchta Milan-2102
Karlík Michal-2000
Mašek ZbyněkFK Nýrsko B21511
Nehoda MichalFK Nýrsko B3118
Kaliský Vladimír-21019
Havlíček JanLuby B2128
Pavlík JakubFK Nýrsko B2175
Tomanec Lukáš-4105
Rajtmajer Kamil-4804
Sivák MartinSušice B1823
Prokop Daniel-22017
Vávra DominikFK Nýrsko B22613
Kubovec JosefTJ Nezamyslice25514
Spasov Spas-3100
Valenta Matěj-2100
Schmid MichalTJ K. Hory30115
Nový Karel-2701
Urban PetrChudenice3726
Král Jan-18014
Čeleda Jiří-3300
Šteiner RostislavStrážov A46519
Brabec MilanDlouhá Ves47217
Sláma RadekFC Švihov28215
Zdráhal LubošFC Švihov34016
Hošek JaroslavFC Švihov32020
Štengl TomášFC Švihov26217
Havlíček PavelFC Švihov45220
Ryba TomášFC Švihov36118
Cibulka LukášFC Švihov19918
Prantl LubošFC Švihov19015
Kašpárek VáclavFC Švihov27817
Cihelka LukášFC Švihov3204
Zdrahal JanFC Švihov3306
Kašpárek JanFC Švihov3401
Sláma JakubFC Švihov28617
Koliha KarelFC Švihov2200
Šos JosefFC Švihov4809
Kudják MiloslavFC Švihov48111
Starý JanFC Švihov3000
Šlais MartinSušice B3619
Macháček JaroslavSušice B6700
Žežulka VáclavSušice B3217
Haspekl JiříSušice B36215
Hrubec KryštofSušice B2232
Roštěk ZdeněkDlouhá Ves40117
Krůžela StanislavDlouhá Ves3700
Šůs MartinSokol Hradešice000
Gabriel VítekSokol Hradešice17013
Písečný PetrSokol Hradešice0012
Florian MartinSokol Hradešice3916
Pavlík MartinSokol Hradešice1804
Duda DominikChudenice25212
Huňáček RostislavChudenice4003
Stingl JiříChudenice1701
Zhvakin AleksandrJanovice103
Rovňan RadekTJ K. Hory0013
Kašák TomášTJ K. Hory0010
Voldřich JiříTJ K. Hory311016
Uxa LukášTJ K. Hory000
Kováč PavelTJ Nezamyslice27717
Kočí VáclavTJ Nezamyslice40011
Valeček MatějTJ Nezamyslice1903
Vlček JaroslavTJ Nezamyslice19014
Ritter FrantišekTJ Nezamyslice000
Čejka LukášMěčín3217
Mašek OndřejMěčín1809
Kohout TadeášFK Nýrsko B2853
Pitra VáclavFK Nýrsko B4708
Hlavatý PavelMěčín30010
Lád JanMalý Bor31014
Kliment LadislavMalý Bor28411
Zoubek PavelSokol Mochtín B32010
Kiklhorn JanSokol Mochtín B21010
Vozka DanielLuby B008
Soudek LukášDlouhá Ves49314
Štěrba MartinDlouhá Ves2414
Petelík MichaelFC Švihov23620
Petelík VáclavFC Švihov18419
Polívka MiroslavFC Švihov181615
Trnka DominikFC Švihov1805
Ivansiuk IvanMalý Bor28715
Čejka VáclavMěčín3039
Lehečka JakubFK Nýrsko B3809
Taušek JiříFK Nýrsko B16410
Hošek LubošFK Nýrsko B1801
Hladík MichalFK Nýrsko B1704
Bastl AdamFK Nýrsko B19114
Šrámek MichalSokol Hradešice009
Liška JanSokol Hradešice3806
Kněz LiborChudenice20117
Bálek VáclavChudenice3707
Duda DominikChudenice2508
Vladař MartinMěčín3306
Chládek AlešMěčín4504
Gutwirt ErnestSušice B342219
Pančenko AlexTJ Nezamyslice19016
Mařík TomášSušice B35013
Kubín DominikSušice B30816
Krouský MichalSušice B21115
Rendl JanSušice B2000
Bastl MiroslavFK Nýrsko B008
Svatoň HynekChudenice19114
Juřina OldřichLuby B4805
Chval OndřejLuby B1803
Kalivoda JakubStrážov A25117
Vinický AlešTJ Nezamyslice4003
Hřebec RostislavMěčín2603
Zavadil MarekMěčín32014
Holý VáclavLuby B1903
Khomenko RuslanLuby B82903
Chudý JanLuby B1725
Hrach VáclavLuby B1803
Netrval MatějMěčín1702
Haschke JakubDlouhá Ves2501
Vaverka RudolfStrážov A29015
Dyk JakubDlouhá Ves23211
Smolík RadekSokol Mochtín B19013
Žiak MilanSokol Mochtín B0110
Novák DavidSokol Hradešice3623
Kadlec JosefSušice B20011
Beránek DominikLuby B1718
Feigl RomanStrážov A2103
Řežábek LukášChudenice1801
Bastl PetrChudenice3801
Liebermann KonrádFK Nýrsko B1801
Melka František st.Sokol Hradešice5403
Vachovec DominikSokol Hradešice1805
Matějka PetrSokol Mochtín B1805
Anděl VáclavSokol Mochtín B3104
Petrželka VojtěchLuby B2032
Výtisk PetrFK Nýrsko B3002
Cihlář JaroslavSokol Mochtín B4011
Chudý PavelSušice B1701
Duchek VáclavFC Švihov3600
Přerost TomášMalý Bor1803
Kočí LiborTJ Nezamyslice3901
Hajšman DanielMěčín2002
Lalev MaioLuby B1729
Panuš AdamLuby B1908
György IvoFK Nýrsko B2745
Antonovics AndreiFK Nýrsko B3601
Varga ImrichFK Nýrsko B2911
Lužný JakubFK Nýrsko B2802
Hora JiříMěčín3208
Polena OndřejSokol Hradešice2003
Ješina VojtěchTJ Nezamyslice1701
Metlička VáclavSokol Hradešice003
Bilíček ŠtěpánJanovice2502
Kalivoda Karel ml.FK Nýrsko B2632
Göndör AlexanderFK Nýrsko B1801
Šlais FrantišekMěčín4401
Krotký ZdeněkMěčín4301
Faraon Catalin OvidiuSušice B2214
Kojzar RomanDlouhá Ves3301
Poskočil FrantišekSokol Hradešice014
Sopr DavidMěčín1605
Toman PetrSokol Mochtín B3804
Turner VáclavLuby B3702
Voldřich MatějTJ K. Hory1734
Václavovic DominikFK Nýrsko B2104
Jána FrantišekDlouhá Ves2201
Souček VojtěchDlouhá Ves2203
Zelenka RadekJanovice4601
Bejvl JakubSokol Mochtín B2502
Raišl DominikJanovice2933
Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B1523
Rubáš TomášFK Nýrsko B4702
Soukup VáclavSokol Hradešice4001
Šimek PetrMěčín4701
Myška MarekMěčín3201
Koubek FilipLuby B1901
Krůs ŠtěpánSušice B2011
Kotlan MatyášFK Nýrsko B1501
Dvořák RobinFK Nýrsko B1501
Pikhart JáchymLuby B1600
Lysek JakubSokol Mochtín B2501
Jech VáclavDlouhá Ves3001
Vítovec FrantišekDlouhá Ves2000
Duchek LadislavFC Švihov3601