Měcholupy A

Výsledky - Měcholupy 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
S. Pačejov vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs SK Klatovy “B”1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Blovice vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Strážov A vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Losiná vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Pfeifer Chanovice vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Bolešiny A vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů -Měcholupy 2022/23

Úplná statistika hráčů 1.B třída 2022/23

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
Šabek MichalPfeifer Chanovice190207
Albl MartinSokol Losiná190007
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany314007
Heimlich MartinFK Svéradice470107
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany333007
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany281007
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice253307
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”471007
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A296407
Fink TomášSokol Štěnovice190007
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov330307
Mayer BronislavSK Strážov “B”473007
Simbartl VáclavBolešiny A390007
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná332317
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov314007
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná281007
Šmrha LukášS. Pačejov300007
Pretzelmayer JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B190007
Fabián MiroslavSokol Štěnovice450007
Pressl OndřejStrážov A360007
Herman JanSK Klatovy 1898 B480107
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek172107
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek421007
Marc FrantišekFK Horažďovice171007
Štěpán AntonínSvatobor Hrádek290107
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek272407
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek372307
Šedivý MichalFK Horažďovice280427
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice401207
Pavlík JIříFK Horažďovice383107
Prokopius FilipSvatobor Hrádek264007
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A300007
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany305107
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany181007
Machovský FrantišekFK Svéradice306107
Brabec PetrTJ Dobřany171217
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov242007
Chládek PetrFK Svéradice250207
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice331007
Šindelář RadekBolešiny A270007
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A260007
Duchek JanMěcholupy A282007
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice283107
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A271107
Valečka JanMěcholupy A361107
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice360107
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A287107
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice294207
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov190107
Rojt AlešFK Horažďovice181307
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov320107
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice161107
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov171207
Michel JanSK Strážov “B”380107
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice161007
Soušek LuděkStrážov A242207
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice312007
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”310007
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B252006
Brtník JanBolešiny A190106
Bouček OndřejTJ Dobřany300006
Rajt JaroslavTJ Dobřany310206
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany242006
Rous JanSokol Blovice325206
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice295106
Gajdečka ŠtěpánSvatobor Hrádek210016
Chaluš MichalSK Strážov “B”331006
Stupka TomášBolešiny A290106
Zdvořáček AlešSokol Blovice370306
Vališ JaroslavSK Strážov “B”290106
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B181006
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov320006
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B201106
Šoural LubošSvatobor Hrádek270106
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B214006
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek405206
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice280206
Pojar JakubSvatobor Hrádek240106
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice351406
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice182206
Štětina MartinSokol Blovice250006
Kotáb ZdeněkSK Klatovy 1898 B380106
Timoshenko BohdanPfeifer Chanovice260006
Štěpán OndřejS. Pačejov290006
Kodýdek JakubFK Horažďovice160206
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice412006
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B226006
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A252106
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice381006
Novotný PavelSokol Losiná420206
Kolář DavidBolešiny A270106
Albl TomášSokol Losiná360006
Pitel JakubBolešiny A251216
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice292206
Kuchárik DanielBolešiny A200006
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A233206
Soukup KarelFK Svéradice280006
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov194106
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A302006
Bošek PetrBolešiny A320306
Hájek MatějTJ Dobřany150106
Matoušek MiloslavSokol Štěnovice230006
Kába RomanFK Svéradice284106
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov230006
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”251106
Parouz JanSokol Blovice221206
Rous RadekSokol Blovice272006
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov301006
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany204306
Petřík JiříPfeifer Chanovice280206
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany213106
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov313006
Volf PavelSokol Štěnovice320006
Pech TadeášSokol Losiná270006
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice163105
Jiřina MartinSvatobor Hrádek160005
Rada MiroslavTJ Chotěšov320105
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov340005
Panuška VítekS. Pačejov280105
Cikán JiříS. Pačejov310005
Brabec MarekTJ Chotěšov250105
Šeba VáclavSokol Blovice300205
Štěpán FrantišekS. Pačejov320105
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice264005
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov191005
Houdek MartinSokol Blovice300105
Mareš FrantišekSvatobor Hrádek210105
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek222005
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov311205
Milička PetrTJ Chotěšov240105
Janouškovec JiříFK Horažďovice371015
Denk MilanStrážov A302105
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A270105
Matulka DavidSokol Losiná280005
Pešek MartinSokol Losiná400205
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná263305
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”191005
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná400105
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice321005
Kohút LukášSokol Štěnovice290005
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice260005
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná01505
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A321015
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany184005
Bláha TomášS. Pačejov150005
Forman JanFK Horažďovice210005
Fiala JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B185105
Korpa LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B180005
Boček JanFK Horažďovice246005
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice311105
Uruba OndraSK Strážov “B”300005
Pivnička JakubFK Horažďovice160005
Jakub MatyášPfeifer Chanovice150005
Daněk TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B220005
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná212214
Vít ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice500004
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice404104
Blaha JanSokol Blovice191104
Kokoška MilanSokol Štěnovice270014
Sedláček LukášSokol Štěnovice180214
Hanula DavidSvatobor Hrádek160004
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov292114
Koželuh JanSokol Štěnovice230004
Tomašek JakubSokol Štěnovice190004
Znášik PavelTJ Chotěšov360104
Šilhavý KarelBolešiny A450004
Hucl TomášSokol Štěnovice190004
Stuchl VáclavSokol Štěnovice290004
Nový JanSokol Štěnovice380004
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311104
Hosnedl JiříSK Strážov “B”280204
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A261104
Hodl PetrBolešiny A362104
Kobza FilipSokol Štěnovice210004
Louda ŠtěpánTJ Chotěšov190004
Kalivoda MartinSK Strážov “B”150004
Ziolek LeszekPfeifer Chanovice490014
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice472004
Methaut ŠtefanSokol Blovice00004
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek441104
Lojík MartinFK Horažďovice170104
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B221004
Ryba SebastiánSvatobor Hrádek180004
Kaiser DanielBolešiny A190104
Mertl DanielTJ Dobřany200004
Valeš BohumírSK Klatovy 1898 B260104
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov241004
Sedláček FrantišekS. Pačejov220004
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany330104
Šabata JiříSokol Blovice250004
Brůha VáclavFK Svéradice380204
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany171004
Diviš JosefSokol Blovice00204
Kolářík AdamS. Pačejov320004
Lukeš PatrikFK Svéradice260003
Pánek DominikFK Svéradice140003
Fictum DavidSokol Štěnovice180003
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná192103
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov411003
Tančouz PetrSokol Losiná00003
Malý PetrTJ Chotěšov260103
Javorský OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B210003
Černohorský LukášPfeifer Chanovice370003
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320103
Hrach TomášSokol Losiná231003
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná371003
Majer PetrFK Svéradice160003
Bouše EduardFK Svéradice360003
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná210103
Vojtěch MatějSokol Blovice151003
Fořt TomášSokol Losiná410003
Kašpar JakubSokol Losiná180013
Bednář VilémTJ Chotěšov170003
Tančouz PavelSokol Losiná400003
Flodr JiříStrážov A280003
Merašický JanPfeifer Chanovice300013
Plíhal MartinSK Strážov “B”450103
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany451003
Málek DanielTJ Dobřany210003
Ebelender JanTJ Dobřany350003
Daniel BálekMěcholupy A240003
Pitel JiříBolešiny A291103
Mareš MiroslavS. Pačejov330003
Novák DavidMěcholupy A240003
Červený OndřejMěcholupy A330003
Franc JiříSK Strážov “B”340013
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”330103
Kozhukha YevhenPfeifer Chanovice330003
Šimsa JaroslavFK Horažďovice410002
Klas DanielPfeifer Chanovice240002
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice383102
Ivanov IvanSokol Blovice170002
Beneš TomášSokol Blovice160002
Bauer ŠtěpánBolešiny A220002
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná210002
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320002
Havlík VáclavS. Pačejov00002
Kaňák JanMěcholupy A340002
Pavelec PetrFK Horažďovice200002
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice220002
Kolář RomanSokol Blovice160002
Vraný DominikBolešiny A290102
Bouberle DavidSK Strážov “B”190002
Bodanský MartinSokol Losiná330002
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A291002
Šulc JiříPfeifer Chanovice290002
Skála VáclavSvatobor Hrádek290002
Rückl ZdeněkBolešiny A340002
Zahálka PavelBolešiny A350102
Hradil DavidS. Pačejov210002
Potužník JanSK Klatovy 1898 B150002
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B192012
Fabián MartinSvatobor Hrádek140002
Švec ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice350102
Uxa JanSokol Štěnovice230002
Prokopius OndřejFK Svéradice310002
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B161002
Kaiser OndřejBolešiny A210002
Smolík JakubS. Pačejov160002
Lodl PetrSokol Štěnovice450002
Kolář JanMěcholupy A300002
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná400002
Calta LukášTJ Chotěšov240002
Kopecký PavelSokol Štěnovice470002
Barborka MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B210002
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov271002
Prokopius JanS. Pačejov350002
Kanta DavidMěcholupy A360101
Janák MatějS. Pačejov160001
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”201001
Václavík JiříPfeifer Chanovice360001
Kripner KarelTJ Dobřany430001
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice160001
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany200101
Slivoň FrantišekS. Pačejov170001
Boublík MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Srp VítězslavS. Pačejov280001
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A311001
Kovařík KarelMěcholupy A190001
Hoang Minh Kien MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B210001
Kalista RobertStrážov A330101
Bauer KryštofFK Svéradice150001
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A250001
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B211001
Zadražil ZdeněkMěcholupy A440001
Větrovec VojtěchFK Svéradice320001
Baudyš MichalFK Svéradice430001
Hrachovec FrantišekFK Svéradice230001
Bůžek LiborFK Svéradice160001
Votípka JanSokol Losiná310001
Brožík AdamFK Svéradice320001
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Novák TomášBolešiny A230001
Netušil JiříFK Svéradice420001
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311001
Balvín MatyášSokol Blovice150001
Kolář MichalBolešiny A330001
Krotkovský ZdeněkFK Horažďovice160001
Pitel JanBolešiny A270001
Pivnička JakubFK Horažďovice160001
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B182001
Berka DavidSK Klatovy 1898 B160001
Pelouch FilipSokol Štěnovice460001
SkřivanLubošSokol Blovice00001
Juhaňák DavidFK Svéradice220101
Pavlíček MartinSvatobor Hrádek160001
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice200001
Klečka PetrFK Horažďovice180001
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”370001
Skuhravý OndřejPfeifer Chanovice290001
Mareš KarelSvatobor Hrádek490001
Skuhravý LadislavPfeifer Chanovice530001
Pavlovský LukášPfeifer Chanovice340001
Sekyra JanSvatobor Hrádek300001

Tabulka 1.B třídy 2022-2023

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
176013062418
275202762117
374122016413
473311810812
573222215711
673221314-111
773132725210
873131416-210
973131829-1110
1072231214-28
1172231421-78
127115716-94
137106924-153
1471061029-193