FC Švihov (MŽ)

Souhrn výsledků OP mladších žáků 2023/24

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Horažďovice (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-

2023-2024 Statistika hráčů OP mladších žáků

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVyhrané zápasyRemizované zápasyProhrané zápasyVlastní góly
Liška DominikSK Strážov (Ž)111001621130
Toman EliášStrážov (MŽ)120001621130
Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)121001621130
Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)1213001521120
Janda LukášSK Strážov (Ž)120001521120
Bušek MarekStrážov (MŽ)120001411120
Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)121101421110
Denk Luboš KarelSK Strážov (Ž)120001411120
Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)13700135080
Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12500134180
Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)131000135170
Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)93001321100
Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov11310136250
Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)13100134180
Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)101001321101
Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov10500136250
Kilián AlexanderTJ Žichovice(MŽ)130001321100
Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice101800129030
Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice9100129030
Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)121600129300
Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov12500126150
Janda Tomáš (2011)SK Strážov (Ž)12100122190
Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)12300129300
Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice11900129030
Šlechta VáclavFC Bezděkov11000125250
Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov11400126240
Havlíček PetrFC Bezděkov12000125250
Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov121500126240
Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice12100129030
Simbartlová BarboraStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)11000124171
Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice131100129030
Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12200124171
Bláha Šimon-12100124171
Požár DominikFC Bezděkov13400125250
Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)13200128220
Hodek JosefSK Klatovy B/Mochtín13000124170
Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)121100129300
Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)12500128220
Svoboda AdamHoražďovice/Hrádek B12000129300
Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)13600129300
Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”11400129210
Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)121400124170
Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)12200129300
Stulík FrantišekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)11000122190
Kníže Milan-121510124170
Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)11900118300
Žambůrek PatrikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12000113170
Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)11200117220
Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín11400113170
Kindelmann LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12000114160
Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”13400118210
Kavale SebastianTJ Žichovice(MŽ)10000111190
Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)13200112090
Voráček VáclavFC Bezděkov13000116230
Ribar TomášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)11000113170
Matějka AdamStrážov (MŽ)110001100110
Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice13900118030
Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice12200118030
Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice11100119020
Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)11700117220
Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)131000114160
Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)121600117220
Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)111000117220
Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín11100114160
Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”13200119110
Němec PavelHoražďovice/Hrádek B13200118300
Landfeld MatoušTJ Žichovice(MŽ)11000111190
Hanžlík KarelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín10110111190
Skála TomášFC Bezděkov11000116230
Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)13100118300
Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice13600119020
Jílková Sára-13000104060
Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)11100107120
Skryja TadeášTJ Sušice “B”12000108110
Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice13100108020
Linhart ŠimonFC Bezděkov12000106130
Jetmarová EmaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12000104150
Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12200104150
Bláha VáclavFC Švihov (MŽ)13000103160
Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)11100107210
Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice11100107030
Šperl OndřejStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100093150
Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”1110096210
Spasov Ivo-1413194050
Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”13100098100
Hejlíková BarboraTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300092070
Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130094050
Hnojská EllaFC Švihov (MŽ)1300093150
Ryneš TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200093150
Šafránek Jakub-1210092160
Matějka František-1420092070
Vachovec JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100091170
Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1160092070
Klečková LauraHoražďovice B(MŽ)1200096210
Šlechta Matyáš-1200093150
Kadlec MatyášFC Bezděkov1100093150
Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”1010098100
Červený Matěj .Chanovice/Kasejovice1300097020
Kadlec Vojtěch-1200093150
Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210097110
Nemrava DanielTJ Sušice “B”1210086200
Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1130087100
Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210086110
Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010083050
Altschmied VáclavHoražďovice B(MŽ)1100086110
Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140086020
Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1140082150
Šťastný JakubStrážov (MŽ)1200080170
Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1230086200
Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1170082150
Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120086110
Vachovec ŠtěpánTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100071060
Potužák JanHrádek (MŽ)1200074300
Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12110076100
Švehla JanHrádek (MŽ)1410076100
Ryneš OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000073040
Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1040075200
Presl StanislavStrážov (MŽ)1000070070
Končal MatyášHoražďovice B(MŽ)1200075110
Švehla Lukáš-1320062040
Křišťa JindřichSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100060060
Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1050062130
Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1140065100
Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110061140
Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220063030
Veselý OndřejStrážov (MŽ)1200061140
Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”13100064200
Janeček Vojtěch-1370064110
Smolař MatějSK Klatovy B/Mochtín910060060
Gabriel MarekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110061050
Hladík PavelStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100052030
Hránka DanielFC Švihov (MŽ)1200051040
Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1170055000
Rejthar DominikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100051040
Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1380053200
Váně TomášStrážov (MŽ)1100050140
Potužák VáclavTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100050140
Kutil VojtěchFC Bezděkov1210052120
Vaněk VojtěchTJ Sušice “B”1200054100
Hora AdamTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000051130
Šlechta MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200052030
Pojer JiříChanovice/Kasejovice1100043010
Tauer Jáchym-1110041120
Tolar PetrStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100043010
Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210043010
Kožnar KarelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1200041030
Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1130043010
Koreš LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000040040
Houdek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200041120
Černá KristýnaTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300041030
Tsizdyn MaksymSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200040040
Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120043100
Buchtelík Petr-1100041120
Matějková BarboraStrážov (MŽ)1210041120
Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1010041120
Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310042020
Reiser MiroslavBolešiny (Ž)1300041030
Novák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1270042110
Soušek VítKovo Strážov (d)1460041030
Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”1290044000
Hadvičák MilošHoražďovice/Hrádek B1330041030
Paroubek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200032010
Dobiáš David-1300031020
Turčín MatějFC Švihov (MŽ)1100031020
Kubaň DavidSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000031020
Baierl AntonínTJ Sušice “B”1000033000
Podráský FilipFC Švihov (MŽ)1100031020
Truxa JanSK Strážov (Ž)1420030030
Halmáš MaximSK Klatovy B/Mochtín900030030
Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1140033000
Chalupa RadimHoražďovice B(MŽ)1300032010
Faic VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1000033000
Škanta MartinBolešiny (Ž)1310032010
Hnojská Ella-1200030030
Pinkas JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300030120
Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)920033000
Kožnar PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000031020
Klukner JanChanovice/Kasejovice1200032010
Isopencu Sebastian EugenSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100032010
Siegel PetrStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)900031020
Nauš ŠimonFC Bezděkov800031020
Žiga AdamChanovice/Kasejovice900022000
Soukup JosefChanovice/Kasejovice1100022000
Holý PavelTJ Sušice “B”1300021010
Vondraš PetrBolešiny (Ž)1200020110
Melichar MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200020020
Stibor SebastianoTJ Sušice “B”1000022000
Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310022000
Šedlbauer VojtěchSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100020020
Jiřík TomášHrádek (MŽ)1200022000
Kopnický Matěj-1210021010
Čerba ProkopStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100021010
Maršálek Roman-1100020110
Sopek PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300021010
Michálek RobinSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100021010
Hromada LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000021010
Berényi OndřejHoražďov./Hrádek B1200021100
Červený MatějChanovice/Kasejovice1200022000
Kadlecová AdélaStrážov (MŽ)1000011000
Pantoflíček BohdanBolešiny (Ž)1300010010
Malát OndřejStrážov (MŽ)1000011000
Stehlíková EliškaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200011000
Janda Dorian-1000010010
Rubeš Adam-1500010010
Nudera DanielSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110010010
Zábran Pavel-1400010010
Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)920011000
Toman Jan PavelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000010010
Gažik VojtěchStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100011000
Brejcha PetrFC Bezděkov1200011000
Jánský MaxHrádek (MŽ)1000011000
Bureš TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Valečka Petr-1400010100
Pecha DávidFC Švihov (MŽ)1100010100
Čadil MikulášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1000010010
Dumitras Andrei EduardStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Kolařík MatějTJ Sušice “B”1010011000
Hanžlíková ŠtěpánkaStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Kacerovský KryštofSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200011000
Soukup JanHrádek (MŽ)1200011000
Zeman ZdeněkTJ Sušice “B”1100010010
Rejžek OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110011000
Psohlavec DanielTJ Sušice “B”1000011000
Voráček David-1300010100
Bauerová ViktorieSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Bureš LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Dolejš SamuelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Laně TobiasStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100010010

Střelci branek OP mladších žáků 2023-2024

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGólyVlastní góly
1Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice10180
2Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)12160
3Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)12160
4Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov12150
5Kníže Milan-12150
6Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12140
7Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)12130
8Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice13110
9Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12110
10Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)12110
11Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)13100
12Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)13100
13Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)11100
14Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”13100
15Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”13100
16Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice1390
17Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice1190
18Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)1190
19Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”1290
20Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1380
21Janeček Vojtěch-1370
22Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1170
23Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1170
24Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1370
25Novák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1270
26Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1170
27Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice1360
28Soušek VítKovo Strážov (d)1460
29Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1160
30Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1360
31Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov1050
32Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov1250
33Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1250
34Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1250
35Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1050
36Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140
37Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov1140
38Požár DominikFC Bezděkov1340
39Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1340
40Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”1140
41Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1040
42Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1140
43Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1140
44Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1140
45Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1140
46Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov1130
47Hadvičák MilošHoražďovice/Hrádek B1330
48Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)930
49Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)1230
50Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1130
51Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1130
52Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130
53Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1230
54Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1220
55Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)920
56Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)920
57Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220
58Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1320
59Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1320
60Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120
61Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120
62Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220
63Matějka František-1420
64Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1221
65Truxa JanSK Strážov (Ž)1420
66Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)1220
67Němec PavelHoražďovice/Hrádek B1320
68Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”1320
69Švehla Lukáš-1320
70Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120
71Kolařík MatějTJ Sušice “B”1010
72Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1310
73Kutil VojtěchFC Bezděkov1210
74Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice1110
75Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1210
76Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice910
77Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice1110
78Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210
79Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
80Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1011
81Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210
82Liška DominikSK Strážov (Ž)1110
83Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)1210
84Bláha Šimon-1211
85Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”1110
86Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
87Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)1310
88Škanta MartinBolešiny (Ž)1310
89Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
90Kopnický Matěj-1210
91Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210
92Janda Tomáš (2011)SK Strážov (Ž)1210
93Šafránek Jakub-1210
94Hanžlík KarelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
95Tauer Jáchym-1110
96Rejžek OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
97Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310
98Nudera DanielSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
99Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
100Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)1210
101Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310
102Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)1310
103Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110
104Švehla JanHrádek (MŽ)1410
105Nemrava DanielTJ Sušice “B”1210
106Spasov Ivo-1410
107Matějková BarboraStrážov (MŽ)1210
108Gabriel MarekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110
109Smolař MatějSK Klatovy B/Mochtín910
110Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1010
111Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”1010

2023-2024 Tabulka OPMŽ

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
116123188196939
216120480345036
316112392385035
416112370264435
5FC Bezděkov168354347-427
6165295867-917
7164393658-2215
81641113890-5213
91621131978-597
101621133097-677