SK Klatovy B/Mochtín

Souhrn výsledků OP mladších žáků 2023/24

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Horažďovice (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-

2023-2024 Statistika hráčů OP mladších žáků

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVyhrané zápasyRemizované zápasyProhrané zápasyVlastní góly
Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1010091171
Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”1120097110
Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)1260091170
Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)1210091170
Kilián AlexanderTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300091170
Svoboda AdamHoražďovice/Hrádek B1200097200
Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)1210097200
Toman EliášStrážov (MŽ)1200091170
Kníže MilanFC Švihov (MŽ)1270093150
Žambůrek PatrikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100092160
Bláha ŠimonFC Švihov (MŽ)1100093151
Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov1131094230
Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov1050094230
Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov1290094230
Havlíček PetrFC Bezděkov1200094230
Skála TomášFC Bezděkov1000094230
Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)1310097200
Němec PavelHrádek (MŽ)1310097200
Simbartlová BarboraStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100092161
Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)1310092160
Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1230092160
Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1360097200
Liška DominikStrážov (MŽ)1100091170
Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)12100097200
Hodek JosefSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200092160
Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1350092160
Ribar TomášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100092160
Hanžlík KarelStrážov (MŽ)1011091170
Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)820091170
Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)1230097200
Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)12100093150
Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)1280097200
Janda LukášSK Strážov (Ž)1200091170
Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice10150086110
Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)1211081160
Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”1320087010
Stulík FrantišekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100081160
Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice1110086110
Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1220086110
Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)1130086200
Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice910086110
Kadlec VojtěchFC Švihov (MŽ)1200083140
Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1210086110
Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice1160086110
Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice1370086110
Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice1360086110
Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1310086110
Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice1110086110
Kavale SebastianTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000081160
Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov1220084130
Hnojská EllaFC Švihov (MŽ)1300083140
Linhart ŠimonFC Bezděkov1200084130
Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1350082060
Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1330086110
Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1320085210
Denk Luboš KarelSK Strážov (Ž)1200081160
Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”1110086110
Šlechta VáclavFC Bezděkov1100083230
Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1220082151
Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1290081160
Kindelmann LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100082150
Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210086110
Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1230085210
Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov1130084220
Požár DominikFC Bezděkov1320083230
Skryja TadeášTJ Sušice “B”1200086110
Bláha VáclavFC Švihov (MŽ)1300072140
Jílková SáraFC Švihov (MŽ)1300073040
Šťastný JakubStrážov (MŽ)1200070160
Voráček VáclavFC Bezděkov1300074210
Kadlec MatyášFC Bezděkov1100073130
Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110075110
Jetmarová EmaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100072140
Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110072140
Vachovec ŠtěpánTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000071060
Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1310071060
Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110074210
Landfeld MatoušTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100070160
Janda Tomáš (2011)Strážov (MŽ)1200071150
Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120074210
Vachovec JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100070160
Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220072140
Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)1150074210
Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”1360076100
Klečková LauraHoražďovice B(MŽ)1200074210
Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice1350075110
Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)11140074210
Bušek MarekStrážov (MŽ)1100070160
Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120074210
Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12110065100
Spasov IvoFC Švihov (MŽ)1411063030
Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1120061140
Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1210065100
Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”1010066000
Matějka AdamStrážov (MŽ)1100060060
Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110062040
Šafránek JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)1210061140
Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1030064200
Veselý OndřejStrážov (MŽ)1200061140
Švehla LukášFC Švihov (MŽ)1320062040
Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140064110
Ryneš TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200062130
Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1030065100
Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210064110
Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110061140
Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1120060060
Presl StanislavStrážov (MŽ)1000050050
Šlechta MatyášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200051130
Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010052030
Křišťa JindřichSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100050050
Šperl OndřejStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100051130
Hejlíková BarboraTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300051040
Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”1390054100
Švehla JanHrádek (MŽ)1300055000
Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110054100
Hránka DanielFC Švihov (MŽ)1200051040
Potužák VáclavTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100050140
Končal MatyášHoražďovice B(MŽ)1200054100
Nemrava DanielTJ Sušice “B”1200054100
Červený Matěj .Chanovice/Kasejovice1200054100
Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210043010
Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1120043100
Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1130044000
Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130041120
Šlechta MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200041030
Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1030043010
Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120043100
Hora AdamTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000041120
Altschmied VáclavHoražďovice B(MŽ)1100043100
Potužák JanHrádek (MŽ)1100042200
Vaněk VojtěchTJ Sušice “B”1200043100
Váně TomášStrážov (MŽ)1100040130
Janeček VojtěchHoražďovice B(MŽ)1350042110
Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1120040130
Černá KristýnaTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300041030
Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310042020
Kožnar KarelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100041030
Houdek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200031110
Baierl AntonínTJ Sušice “B”1000033000
Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1010031110
Koreš LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000030030
Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1040033000
Halmáš MaximSK Klatovy B/Mochtín900030030
Pinkas JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1200030120
Tsizdyn MaksymSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200030030
Ryneš OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000031020
Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010031110
Matějková BarboraStrážov (MŽ)1200031110
Paroubek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200032010
Hnojská EllaFC Švihov (MŽ)1200030030
Nauš ŠimonFC Bezděkov800031020
Matějka FrantišekSK Strážov (Ž)1420031020
Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”1250033000
Smolař MatějSK Klatovy B/Mochtín900030030
Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1360032100
Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110032010
Isopencu Sebastian EugenSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100032010
Dobiáš DavidBolešiny (Ž)1300020020
Vondraš PetrBolešiny (Ž)1200020110
Kopnický MatějHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210021010
Novák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1200020110
Michálek RobinSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100021010
Berényi OndřejHoražďov./Hrádek B1200021100
Sopek PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1200021010
Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310022000
Holý PavelTJ Sušice “B”1300021010
Rejthar DominikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100020020
Hladík PavelStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1000020020
Faic VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1000022000
Gabriel MarekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100020020
Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)920022000
Reiser MiroslavBolešiny (Ž)1300020020
Červený MatějChanovice/Kasejovice1200022000
Stibor SebastianoTJ Sušice “B”1000022000
Malát OndřejStrážov (MŽ)900011000
Kutil VojtěchFC Bezděkov1200010100
Čerba ProkopStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100010010
Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)920011000
Šedlbauer VojtěchSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Zeman ZdeněkTJ Sušice “B”1100010010
Janda Dorian-1000010010
Buchtelík PetrFC Švihov (MŽ)1100010100
Maršálek RomanFC Švihov (MŽ)1000010100
Tauer JáchymFC Švihov (MŽ)1010010100
Hanžlíková ŠtěpánkaStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Soušek VítSK Strážov (Ž)1400010010
Bauerová ViktorieSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Melichar MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Kadlecová AdélaStrážov (MŽ)1000011000
Rubeš AdamKovo Strážov (d)1500010010
Zábran PavelFC Švihov (MŽ)1300010010
Pecha DávidFC Švihov (MŽ)1100010100
Voráček DavidFC Švihov (MŽ)1300010100
Dumitras Andrei EduardStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Valečka PetrFC Švihov (MŽ)1300010100
Kožnar PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)900011000
Dolejš SamuelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Pantoflíček BohdanBolešiny (Ž)1300010010

Střelci branek OP mladších žáků 2023-2024

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGólyVlastní góly
1Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice10150
2Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)11140
3Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12110
4Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)12100
5Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)12100
6Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov1290
7Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1290
8Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”1390
9Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)1280
10Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice1370
11Kníže MilanFC Švihov (MŽ)1270
12Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice1360
13Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice1160
14Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1360
15Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1360
16Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”1360
17Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)1260
18Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov1050
19Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice1350
20Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1350
21Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1350
22Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)1150
23Janeček VojtěchHoražďovice B(MŽ)1350
24Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”1250
25Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140
26Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1040
27Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov1130
28Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov1130
29Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)1130
30Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1230
31Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1330
32Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1130
33Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1230
34Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)1230
35Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1030
36Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1030
37Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1030
38Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130
39Matějka FrantišekSK Strážov (Ž)1420
40Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)920
41Požár DominikFC Bezděkov1320
42Švehla LukášFC Švihov (MŽ)1320
43Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov1220
44Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1220
45Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)920
46Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1320
47Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120
48Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)820
49Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120
50Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1120
51Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220
52Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120
53Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1221
54Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”1120
55Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”1320
56Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1120
57Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1120
58Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1120
59Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice910
60Tauer JáchymFC Švihov (MŽ)1010
61Šafránek JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)1210
62Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice1110
63Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1310
64Spasov IvoFC Švihov (MŽ)1410
65Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice1110
66Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1210
67Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
68Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210
69Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1011
70Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
71Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210
72Němec PavelHrádek (MŽ)1310
73Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)1210
74Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”1110
75Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
76Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1310
77Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)1310
78Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
79Kopnický MatějHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210
80Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210
81Hanžlík KarelStrážov (MŽ)1010
82Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310
83Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
84Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)1210
85Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)1310
86Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)1210
87Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310
88Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
89Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110
90Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
91Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
92Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1010
93Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1210
94Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”1010

2023-2024 Tabulka OPMŽ

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
197205254723
2971152124022
3971153213222
4952244143017
5FC Bezděkov94232433-914
693152236-1410
792162832-47
892161754-377
991171251-394
109117551-464