Pfeifer Chanovice

Výsledky Chanovice 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
Sokol Losiná vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Horažďovice vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů - Chanovice 2022/23

Úplná statistika hráčů 1.B třída 2022/23

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
Šabek MichalPfeifer Chanovice190206
Fabián MiroslavSokol Štěnovice450006
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A300006
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany302106
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany181006
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany333006
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany204306
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov320006
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany281006
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice401206
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”471006
Prokopius FilipSvatobor Hrádek254006
Fink TomášSokol Štěnovice190006
Pretzelmayer JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B190006
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A296406
Mayer BronislavSK Strážov “B”473006
Simbartl VáclavBolešiny A390006
Rous RadekSokol Blovice272006
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice161006
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice160106
Albl MartinSokol Losiná190006
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany314006
Rajt JaroslavTJ Dobřany310206
Rojt AlešFK Horažďovice181206
Štěpán AntonínSvatobor Hrádek290106
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov190106
Chládek PetrFK Svéradice250206
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice252206
Heimlich MartinFK Svéradice470006
Machovský FrantišekFK Svéradice306106
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice331006
Marc FrantišekFK Horažďovice171006
Šoural LubošSvatobor Hrádek270106
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov330306
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek421006
Brabec PetrTJ Dobřany171216
Šedivý MichalFK Horažďovice280216
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek172106
Pavlík JIříFK Horažďovice382106
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov312006
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek272406
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek372306
Herman JanSK Klatovy 1898 B480106
Kotáb ZdeněkSK Klatovy 1898 B380106
Šmrha LukášS. Pačejov300006
Pech TadeášSokol Losiná270006
Pressl OndřejStrážov A360006
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná332106
Duchek JanMěcholupy A281006
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice312006
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice294206
Šindelář RadekBolešiny A270006
Michel JanSK Strážov “B”380106
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice360106
Pitel JakubBolešiny A251216
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A271106
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov242006
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice280106
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov171206
Valečka JanMěcholupy A361106
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”310006
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A260006
Volf PavelSokol Štěnovice320006
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná281006
Soušek LuděkStrážov A241206
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A286106
Pojar JakubSvatobor Hrádek240105
Boček JanFK Horažďovice246005
Cikán JiříS. Pačejov310005
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice280205
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A270105
Timoshenko BohdanPfeifer Chanovice260005
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice351305
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice181205
Brtník JanBolešiny A190005
Forman JanFK Horažďovice210005
Gajdečka ŠtěpánSvatobor Hrádek210015
Chaluš MichalSK Strážov “B”330005
Zdvořáček AlešSokol Blovice370305
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice412005
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice381005
Kába RomanFK Svéradice284105
Štětina MartinSokol Blovice250005
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov301005
Vališ JaroslavSK Strážov “B”290105
Stupka TomášBolešiny A290105
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice292205
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov311005
Rous JanSokol Blovice324105
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice293105
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek395205
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B180005
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A233205
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B252005
Brabec MarekTJ Chotěšov250105
Albl TomášSokol Losiná360005
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”251105
Kolář DavidBolešiny A270005
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B214005
Bošek PetrBolešiny A320305
Kuchárik DanielBolešiny A200005
Hájek MatějTJ Dobřany150105
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B225005
Kodýdek JakubFK Horažďovice160205
Soukup KarelFK Svéradice280005
Denk MilanStrážov A292105
Parouz JanSokol Blovice221105
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A252105
Novotný PavelSokol Losiná420105
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná400105
Petřík JiříPfeifer Chanovice270205
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A302005
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov320005
Pivnička JakubFK Horažďovice160005
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov230005
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov194105
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany213005
Kohút LukášSokol Štěnovice290005
Korpa LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B180005
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B201005
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany242005
Jakub MatyášPfeifer Chanovice150005
Bouček OndřejTJ Dobřany300005
Bláha TomášS. Pačejov150005
Štěpán OndřejS. Pačejov290005
Matoušek MiloslavSokol Štěnovice230005
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov191005
Rada MiroslavTJ Chotěšov320104
Štěpán FrantišekS. Pačejov320104
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice163104
Louda ŠtěpánTJ Chotěšov190004
Vít ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice500004
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov292114
Panuška VítekS. Pačejov280104
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov340004
Znášik PavelTJ Chotěšov360104
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov311204
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice404104
Sedláček FrantišekS. Pačejov220004
Milička PetrTJ Chotěšov240104
Koželuh JanSokol Štěnovice230004
Nový JanSokol Štěnovice380004
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice311104
Kokoška MilanSokol Štěnovice270014
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany171004
Hucl TomášSokol Štěnovice190004
Kaiser DanielBolešiny A190104
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice263004
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek441104
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná263204
Matulka DavidSokol Losiná280004
Pešek MartinSokol Losiná400104
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice462004
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice321004
Šabata JiříSokol Blovice250004
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A321014
Šeba VáclavSokol Blovice300104
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”190004
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany330104
Mertl DanielTJ Dobřany200004
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany184004
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A261104
Daněk TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B210004
Janouškovec JiříFK Horažďovice371004
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice260004
Fiala JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B183104
Houdek MartinSokol Blovice300104
Methaut ŠtefanSokol Blovice00004
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná01404
Uruba OndraSK Strážov “B”300004
Mareš FrantišekSvatobor Hrádek210104
Lojík MartinFK Horažďovice170104
Jiřina MartinSvatobor Hrádek160004
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek222004
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná212214
Černohorský LukášPfeifer Chanovice370003
Kozhukha YevhenPfeifer Chanovice330003
Hrach TomášSokol Losiná231003
Vojtěch MatějSokol Blovice141003
Blaha JanSokol Blovice191103
Ziolek LeszekPfeifer Chanovice490013
Kobza FilipSokol Štěnovice210003
Tančouz PetrSokol Losiná00003
Malý PetrTJ Chotěšov260103
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov241003
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov411003
Kašpar JakubSokol Losiná180013
Valeš BohumírSK Klatovy 1898 B260103
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B221003
Javorský OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B210003
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311103
Hanula DavidSvatobor Hrádek160003
Bednář VilémTJ Chotěšov170003
Ryba SebastiánSvatobor Hrádek180003
Majer PetrFK Svéradice160003
Bouše EduardFK Svéradice360003
Brůha VáclavFK Svéradice380103
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320103
Hosnedl JiříSK Strážov “B”280203
Flodr JiříStrážov A280003
Červený OndřejMěcholupy A330003
Tomašek JakubSokol Štěnovice190003
Hodl PetrBolešiny A362003
Diviš JosefSokol Blovice00203
Kolářík AdamS. Pačejov320003
Novák DavidMěcholupy A240003
Sedláček LukášSokol Štěnovice180213
Plíhal MartinSK Strážov “B”450103
Kalivoda MartinSK Strážov “B”150003
Šilhavý KarelBolešiny A450003
Daniel BálekMěcholupy A240003
Franc JiříSK Strážov “B”340013
Málek DanielTJ Dobřany210003
Ebelender JanTJ Dobřany350003
Stuchl VáclavSokol Štěnovice290003
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná210002
Kolář RomanSokol Blovice160002
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná371002
Klas DanielPfeifer Chanovice240002
Lukeš PatrikFK Svéradice260002
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320002
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice383102
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A291002
Rückl ZdeněkBolešiny A340002
Ivanov IvanSokol Blovice170002
Pavelec PetrFK Horažďovice200002
Prokopius JanS. Pačejov350002
Tančouz PavelSokol Losiná400002
Skála VáclavSvatobor Hrádek290002
Smolík JakubS. Pačejov160002
Bauer ŠtěpánBolešiny A210002
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”330102
Kaiser OndřejBolešiny A210002
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná210102
Fořt TomášSokol Losiná410002
Pitel JiříBolešiny A290102
Kolář JanMěcholupy A300002
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany450002
Prokopius OndřejFK Svéradice310002
Bodanský MartinSokol Losiná330002
Havlík VáclavS. Pačejov00002
Zahálka PavelBolešiny A350102
Potužník JanSK Klatovy 1898 B150002
Hradil DavidS. Pačejov210002
Švec ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice350102
Fictum DavidSokol Štěnovice180002
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná191102
Šimsa JaroslavFK Horažďovice410002
Šulc JiříPfeifer Chanovice290002
Fabián MartinSvatobor Hrádek140002
Pánek DominikFK Svéradice140002
Merašický JanPfeifer Chanovice300012
Kopecký PavelSokol Štěnovice470002
Beneš TomášSokol Blovice160002
Mareš MiroslavS. Pačejov330002
Vraný DominikBolešiny A290101
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”370001
Skuhravý OndřejPfeifer Chanovice290001
Boublík MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Krotkovský ZdeněkFK Horažďovice160001
Novák TomášBolešiny A230001
Barborka MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B210001
Skuhravý LadislavPfeifer Chanovice530001
Bouberle DavidSK Strážov “B”190001
Votípka JanSokol Losiná310001
Pavlovský LukášPfeifer Chanovice340001
Václavík JiříPfeifer Chanovice360001
Uxa JanSokol Štěnovice230001
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice160001
Kolář MichalBolešiny A330001
Berka DavidSK Klatovy 1898 B160001
Kripner KarelTJ Dobřany430001
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Pelouch FilipSokol Štěnovice460001
Kaňák JanMěcholupy A340001
Netušil JiříFK Svéradice420001
Janák MatějS. Pačejov160001
Slivoň FrantišekS. Pačejov170001
Bůžek LiborFK Svéradice160001
Balvín MatyášSokol Blovice150001
Pitel JanBolešiny A270001
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B211001
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B182001
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B190011
Hrachovec FrantišekFK Svéradice230001
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A250001
Mareš KarelSvatobor Hrádek490001
Baudyš MichalFK Svéradice430001
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice220001
Zadražil ZdeněkMěcholupy A440001
Brožík AdamFK Svéradice320001
Bauer KryštofFK Svéradice150001
SkřivanLubošSokol Blovice00001
Kalista RobertStrážov A320101
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov270001
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice200001
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B160001
Hoang Minh Kien MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B210001
Pavlíček MartinSvatobor Hrádek160001
Lodl PetrSokol Štěnovice450001
Juhaňák DavidFK Svéradice220101
Srp VítězslavS. Pačejov280001
Calta LukášTJ Chotěšov240001
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311001
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná400001

Tabulka 1.B třídy 2022-2023

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
165012632315
264202461814
364111712513
463211810811
56321109111
663121722-510
763031416-29
86222181448
962221317-48
1062132024-47
116123813-55
126114612-64
136105921-123
146006526-210