S. Pačejov

Program 1.B třídy - Pačejov

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
Měcholupy A vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
TJ Chotěšov vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Svatobor Hrádek1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Sokol Štěnovice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
FK Svéradice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
TJ Dobřany vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
FK Horažďovice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Sokol Blovice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Měcholupy A vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Svatobor Hrádek vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Pfeifer Chanovice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Bolešiny A vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Sokol Losiná vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
Strážov A vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23
S. Pačejov vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23

Statistika hráčů - Pačejov 2022/23

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice271712
Kubaň Jaroslav-301213
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek41913
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A31813
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany31812
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A30813
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov20811
Marek Michal-2479
Kába Roman-29713
Vokurka Jakub-28712
Hryhorak Ivan-34717
Rous Jan-33713
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany20711
Mayer Bronislav-49722
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3779
Chaluš Michal-35725
Mareš Ondřej-22610
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”25626
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov32613
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná42611
Duchek JanMěcholupy A29614
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov26514
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov21513
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov32511
Pitel Jakub-26511
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A25513
Pícka Libor-4858
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice27512
Urs Lukáš-26512
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná28511
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice43511
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek24511
Rous Radek-28412
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”48423
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B2044
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2148
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”33424
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2349
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4147
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2549
Linhart Tomáš-39414
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov24412
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice27413
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany32412
Vališ Jaroslav-30321
Brabec Jiří-28313
Šebek Jan-30313
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B22312
Tříska David-30312
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4434
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov34313
Mičkal Petr-3337
Šlehubr Milan-33314
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice4033
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2236
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany34312
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B19211
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3228
Červený Tadeáš-21217
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná2028
Hlůžek Josef-32212
Fremund Šimon-18214
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2022
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A33210
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2228
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov19213
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov33212
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3227
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A28214
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”27223
Denk MilanStrážov A3125
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov3128
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A27212
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná34210
Pitel Jiří-31210
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany25212
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2826
Prýmas Jaroslav-3021
Kalivoda Lukáš-20221
Potužník Jakub-1815
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4213
Ryba Václav-44114
Valečka JanMěcholupy A37113
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3214
Janda Martin-3311
Holeček Radek-4616
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3215
Michel JanStrážov A39123
Hnojský Lukáš-1815
Stupka TomášBolešiny A3019
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A27110
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A28114
Skuhra JiříSvatobor Hrádek2914
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov35110
Holeček VáclavSvatobor Hrádek4212
Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)17113
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov2018
Mareš František-22111
Ryba Sebastián-1915
Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B1715
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3219
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice29112
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A3116
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná117
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice34112
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany20114
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice39113
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A2614
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2318
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3815
Kolerus Josef-23110
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1813
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany3417
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2211
Hrach Tomáš ml.Sokol Losiná2513
Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B18114
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3819
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná30111
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4717
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany30112
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice41113
Makovec Jaroslav-27111
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3314
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A31113
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov35113
Heřman Miloš-34113
Pavlovský David-38114
Albl TomášSokol Losiná37110
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1918