Program a výsledky KS dorostu -Nýrsko/Švihov

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24
TJ Klášter (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Kovo StrážovKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
FK Nepomuk vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24

2023-2024 Nýrsko/Švihov - statistika hráčů KS dorostu

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Ferenc Martin-1835
2Gross Marek-1632
3Dvořák Robin-1529
4Jarolímek Jakub-1727
5Rada Vojtěch-1827
6Jára David-1725
7Jakub Matyáš-1625
8Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)1723
9Žák Petr-1622
10Dolejš Jakub-1722
11Karas Lukáš-1821
12Květon Matouš-1721
13Kovařík Lukáš-1920
14Szabó Rostislav-1820
15Pleskač Lukáš-1719
16Moláček Martin-1619
17Lenc Libor-1518
18Štěpánek Matěj-1718
19Taušek Jiří-1816
20Arnošt Tomáš-1415
21Toupal Dominik-1615
22Andrýs Aleš-1515
23Hejpetr Václav-1615
24Polák Michal-1515
25Potočník Martin-1615
26Beníšek Zdeněk-1614
27Vogeltanz Jaroslav-1714
28Novák Dominik-1614
29Bauer Václav-1713
30Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)1713
31Macháček Roman-1712
32Albl Richard-1612
33Terč Matěj-1712
34Strolený Daniel-1812
35Kovář Dominik-1512
36Valachovič José-1712
37Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)1612
38Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně1811
39Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1911
40Žáček Martin-1711
41Majer PetrFK Svéradice1711
42Šilhavý Stanislav-1510
43Duchoň Matěj-1610
44Mareš Jan-1810
45Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)179
46Multrus Miroslav-189
47Adamec Štěpán-169
48Baxa JanFC Švihov179
49Daněk Martin-199
50Varga Jakub-188
51Černý Václav-178
52Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)168
53Ondrička Štěpán-167
54Klůs Jan-187
55Šuhajda Filip-177
56Beneš Ivan-167
57Šup Zdeněk-187
58Beníšek Tomáš-167
59Toman Filip-177
60Poledník Pavel-187
61Vlčnovský JanSokol Blovice (d)176
62Břicháček Lukáš-176
63Vítek Jan-156
64Bubela ZdeněkS. Kolinec (SŽ)156
65Höll Antonín-156
66Kučera Václav-176
67Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)166
68Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)165
69Krejčí Jakub-165
70Smola Vít-185
71Dušek Adam-175
72Novotný MichalTJ Klášter (d)155
73Bláha Štěpán-165
74Kasík DenisKovo Strážov (d)175
75Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)174
76Brejcha TomášK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B174
77Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B174
78Decker Marek-154
79Pasker Dominik-184
80Sladký Tomáš-164
81Černý Jindřich-174
82Tesák Martin-174
83Heimlich Dominik-184
84Heřman Jakub-174
85Kůželka Jan-154
86Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)174
87Bernklau DavidKovo Strážov (d)184
88Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
89Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)173
90Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
91Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
92Halama Jakub-183
93Hnojský Lukáš-183
94Melíšek Marek-163
95Bauer Kryštof-173
96Kastl Ondřej-153
97Černák Petr-163
98Kucharič Tomáš-193
99Krátký Petr-183
100Babka Matěj-183
101Terč Pavel-163
102Drábek Michal-173
103Viktora Michal-153
104Steinberger Ondřej-173
105Boldizsár JosefTJ Sušice (d)172
106Hubert MartinTJ Klášter (d)172
107Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B162
108Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
109Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B192
110Klečka Lukáš-162
111Homr Miroslav-162
112Voráček TomášFC Švihov162
113Baron Denis-142
114Prevužňák Matěj-152
115Ren Tomáš-172
116Jabůrek Matěj-152
117Jung Jakub-162
118Lukáš Matěj-172
119Květon Tobiaš-192
120Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B182
121Gešvinder Jakub-162
122Váchal Florián-162
123Tauer Vít-162
124Filip Fišera-182
125Šipla Ondřej-172
126Fiala Jonáš-152
127Fridrich Jan-172
128Myslík Ondřej-172
129Zaujec Lukáš-172
130Kraml Václav-172
131Sýkora Matěj-172
132Vrchota DavidFK Svéradice172
133Kodýtek Adam-162
134Müller Zdeněk-172
135Pánek Dominik-162
136Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)172
137Byron Jan-182
138Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)162
139Stýblo DavidKovo Strážov (d)172
140Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
141Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
142Kamen AntonínTJ Klášter (d)141
143Jančok KarelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
144Beran DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
145Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B141
146Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
147Hyshchak IvanTJ Sušice (d)181
148Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)161
149Syrovátka TomášFK Staňkov/Holýšov181
150Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
151Lösch FilipK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B171
152Pešek JanFK Nepomuk181
153Bilančuk Denis-151
154Řezníček Martin-151
155Rubáš Oliver-161
156Matějka Jiří-171
157Korelus Jan-161
158Finta Aleš-171
159Martinec Jan-151
160Vaidiš Ondřej-161
161Morhun Vadym-151
162Šampalík Václav-141
163Klimeš Daniel-191
164Mládek Michal-191
165Marek Jakub JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
166Dvořák Dominik-151
167Makrlík Petr-151
168Kullač Jan-171
169Bůžek Libor-181
170Steininger Lukáš-171
171Šlejska Miroslav-161
172Svoboda VítekTJ Sušice (d)141
173Jindřich Jan-171
174Svejkovský Pavel-181
175Helfer Daniel-141
176Lobovský RobertFC Švihov B171
177Kislinger JiříSokol Kolinec(d)191
178Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)191
179Uhlík Jiří-161
180Bláha Kryštof-191
181Heřman Marek-161
182Heide Jan-181
183Strnad Adam-181
184Hornek Filip-151
185Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)181
186Harant Antonín-141
187Flachs BohumilSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice161
188Procházka Daniel-161
189Kubalík Jakub-141
190Šrámek David-151
191Štucaur Štěpán-151
192Svoboda Jindřich-171
193Pajdar Jáchym-181
194Štván Jan-171
195Andrii Chmola-141
196Hrabík KarelSokol Mrákov (d)161
197Ptáček Tomáš-151
198Balvín Tomáš-181
199Kruliš LadislavKovo Strážov (d)181
200Hrach DavidKovo Strážov (d)161
201Hanzlík JakubKovo Strážov (d)171

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
12624021944415072
22622221462312368
3261736139558454
4261808133785554
5261727109515853
6261529100564447
72613310108585042
826111108088-833
92693149088230
1026811748111-3325
1126721740123-8323
1222311829142-11310
1326232130229-1999
1426132223123-1006