Program a výsledky KS dorostu - Sp.Poříčí/Kasejovice

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs TJ Sušice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
TJ Klášter (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Hradešice/PačejovKS dorostu2023/24
Kovo Strážov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK Staňkov/HolýšovKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Kolinec(d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
K.Chlumčany/Dobřany B vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs S.Pocinovice/KdyněKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Mrákov (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Blovice (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d)KS dorostu2023/24
FK Nepomuk vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Okula Nýrsko/ŠvihovKS dorostu2023/24
Sokol Hradešice/Pačejov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Kovo Strážov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
FK Staňkov/Holýšov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs K.Chlumčany/Dobřany BKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Mrákov (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Blovice (d)KS dorostu2023/24
FK Svéradice/Chanovice(d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs FK NepomukKS dorostu2023/24
S.Pocinovice/Kdyně vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Okula Nýrsko/Švihov vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
TJ Sušice (d) vs Spálené Poříčí/KacejoviceKS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs TJ Klášter (d)KS dorostu2023/24
Spálené Poříčí/Kacejovice vs Sokol Kolinec(d)KS dorostu2023/24

2023-2024 Tabulka střelců branek KS dorostu

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGóly
1Ferenc Martin-1831
2Dvořák Robin-1528
3Gross Marek-1627
4Jarolímek Jakub-1725
5Rada Vojtěch-1725
6Jakub Matyáš-1624
7Fikrle DominikKovo Strážov (d)1722
8Žák Petr-1621
9Jára David-1720
10Szabó Rostislav-1820
11Dolejš Jakub-1620
12Pleskač Lukáš-1719
13Karas Lukáš-1819
14Moláček Martin-1619
15Květon Matouš-1717
16Lenc Libor-1517
17Kovařík Lukáš-1916
18Štěpánek Matěj-1716
19Taušek Jiří-1816
20Toupal Dominik-1615
21Andrýs Aleš-1515
22Polák Michal-1514
23Novák Dominik-1514
24Arnošt Tomáš-1413
25Bauer Václav-1713
26Vogeltanz Jaroslav-1713
27Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)1713
28Albl Richard-1612
29Beníšek Zdeněk-1612
30Terč Matěj-1712
31Strolený Daniel-1812
32Valachovič José-1712
33Truhlář PavelKovo Strážov (d)1612
34Majer PetrFK Svéradice1711
35Chroust VojtěchOkula Nýrsko/Švihov1811
36Žáček Martin-1711
37Hejpetr Václav-1611
38Potočník Martin-1511
39Zajíc PavelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně1810
40Kovář Dominik-1510
41Kopa VáclavTJ Sušice (d)179
42Macháček Roman-179
43Multrus Miroslav-189
44Mareš Jan-189
45Baxa JanFC Švihov179
46Daněk Martin-189
47Šilhavý Stanislav-158
48Varga Jakub-188
49Duchoň Matěj-168
50Mayer LukášKovo Strážov (d)158
51Ondrička Štěpán-167
52Černý Václav-177
53Klůs Jan-177
54Adamec Štěpán-167
55Šuhajda Filip-177
56Beneš Ivan-167
57Poledník Pavel-187
58Vlčnovský JanSokol Blovice (d)176
59Bubela Zdeněk-156
60Kučera Václav-176
61Šup Zdeněk-186
62Beníšek Tomáš-166
63Toman Filip-176
64Slouka DominikKovo Strážov (d)166
65Kucala JakubSokol Mrákov (d)165
66Břicháček Lukáš-165
67Vítek Jan-155
68Smola Vít-185
69Höll Antonín-155
70Novotný MichalTJ Klášter (d)155
71Dušek Adam-175
72Bláha Štěpán-165
73Brejcha TomášK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B174
74Peleška RadimTJ Sušice (d)164
75Decker Marek-154
76Pasker Dominik-184
77Sladký Tomáš-164
78Krejčí Jakub-164
79Černý Jindřich-174
80Tesák Martin-174
81Heimlich Dominik-184
82Heřman Jakub-174
83Kůželka Jan-154
84Papoušek DavidKovo Strážov (d)174
85Kasík DenisKovo Strážov (d)174
86Bernklau DavidKovo Strážov (d)184
87Švec ŠimonFK Nýrsko B173
88Tomíšek DavidK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
89Jáchim DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B193
90Kroščen LeošTJ Sušice (d)173
91Svoboda ŠtěpánSokol Mrákov (d)173
92Halama Jakub-183
93Hnojský Lukáš-183
94Kastl Ondřej-153
95Černák Petr-163
96Kucharič Tomáš-193
97Krátký Petr-183
98Babka Matěj-183
99Viktora Michal-153
100Steinberger Ondřej-163
101Hubert MartinTJ Klášter (d)172
102Boldizsár JosefTJ Sušice (d)172
103Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B192
104Šilhánek DavidS.Pocinovice/Kdyně172
105Smola MatoušK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B162
106Klečka Lukáš-162
107Melíšek Marek-162
108Homr Miroslav-162
109Baron Denis-142
110Voráček TomášFC Švihov162
111Bauer Kryštof-172
112Jabůrek Matěj-142
113Prevužňák Matěj-152
114Jung Jakub-162
115Ren Tomáš-172
116Lukáš Matěj-162
117Květon Tobiaš-192
118Gešvinder Jakub-162
119Tauer Vít-152
120Filip Fišera-182
121Šipla Ondřej-172
122Fiala Jonáš-152
123Fridrich Jan-172
124Myslík Ondřej-172
125Sýkora Matěj-172
126Vrchota David-172
127Zaujec Lukáš-172
128Terč Pavel-162
129Kodýtek Adam-162
130Drábek Michal-162
131Švarc DavidTJ Klášter (d)172
132Byron Jan-182
133Matásek ZdeněkKovo Strážov (d)152
134Stýblo DavidKovo Strážov (d)172
135Jančok KarelS.Pocinovice/Kdyně161
136Pešek JanFK Nepomuk181
137Lösch FilipK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B161
138Boček MartinSpálené Poříčí/Kacejovice181
139Bláha AdamK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B131
140Červenka FrantišekSokol Blovice (d)161
141Hyshchak IvanTJ Sušice (d)181
142Staněk JanTJ Klášter (d)171
143Kamen AntonínTJ Klášter (d)141
144Šubrt RadekK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
145Syrovátka TomášFK Staňkov/Holýšov171
146Beran DanielK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B191
147Baumruk JonášTJ Klášter (d)181
148Řezníček Martin-151
149Bilančuk Denis-151
150Rubáš Oliver-161
151Korelus Jan-151
152Finta Aleš-171
153Vaidiš Ondřej-161
154Martinec Jan-151
155Dvořák Dominik-151
156Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B181
157Mládek Michal-181
158Klimeš Daniel-191
159Makrlík Petr-151
160Marek Jakub JanSokol Kolinec(d)181
161Morhun Vadym-151
162Steininger Lukáš-171
163Kullač Jan-171
164Bůžek Libor-181
165Svoboda VítekTJ Sušice (d)141
166Helfer Daniel-141
167Jindřich Jan-171
168Lobovský RobertFC Švihov B171
169Váchal Florián-161
170Svejkovský Pavel-181
171Šisler JanSokol Kolinec(d)191
172Uhlík Jiří-161
173Bláha Kryštof-181
174Heřman Marek-161
175Heide Jan-181
176Strnad Adam-181
177Procházka Daniel-161
178Harant Antonín-141
179Hornek Filip-151
180Sýkora FrantišekSokol Kolinec(d)181
181Kubalík Jakub-141
182Šrámek David-151
183Kraml Václav-171
184Štucaur Štěpán-151
185Svoboda Jindřich-171
186Müller Zdeněk-171
187Pánek Dominik-161
188Štván Jan-171
189Pajdar Jáchym-171
190Andrii Chmola-141
191Hrabík KarelSokol Mrákov (d)151
192Ptáček Tomáš-151
193Balvín Tomáš-181
194Kruliš Ladislav-181
195Hrach DavidKovo Strážov (d)151
196Hanzlík JakubKovo Strážov (d)171

Tabulka KS dorostu 2023-2024

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
12523021844114369
22420221292210762
3251726120435253
4251717106485852
5241608114763848
625152898534547
72512310104564839
825111107778-133
92482148685126
1024711648111-3322
1124711639113-7422
1222311829135-10610
1324231929208-1799
1425132121119-986