Sokol Štěnovice

Výsledky - Štěnovice 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
TJ Dobřany vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Horažďovice vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Strážov A vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů -Štěnovice

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice301311
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice291213
Fiala JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B19911
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A30813
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany30812
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov19810
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A29813
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek40812
Rous JanSokol Blovice32712
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3679
Kába RomanFK Svéradice28712
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice27711
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B2379
Machovský FrantišekFK Svéradice3069
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B21610
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov31613
Mayer BronislavSK Strážov “B”48613
Duchek JanMěcholupy A28613
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany19610
Boček JanFK Horažďovice2465
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná40611
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice16610
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B25512
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov31511
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná26511
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice41511
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek23511
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice26512
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov20512
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A24512
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov25413
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2149
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice19411
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2449
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4047
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice26412
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2048
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany31412
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B1944
Rous RadekSokol Blovice27411
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”3348
Pavlík JIříFK Horažďovice39311
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2136
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B21312
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany33311
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice17313
Janouškovec JiříFK Horažďovice3739
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice3833
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice4737
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”24313
Chaluš MichalSK Strážov “B”34312
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice35311
Mičkal PetrFK Svéradice3236
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov33313
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov23311
Pitel JakubBolešiny A25310
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4334
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice32313
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice28312
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek27313
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek38313
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná33210
Blaha JanSokol Blovice1929
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov30212
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice29211
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2127
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”47212
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany24212
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1922
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2726
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B18211
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”31213
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov3028
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A3229
Denk MilanStrážov A3025
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A25211
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek17213
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3128
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A27213
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná1928
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov18212
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3026
Pitel JiříBolešiny A3029
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná28111
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov1917
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov32111
Albl TomášSokol Losiná36110
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice28111
Kuchárik DanielBolešiny A20111
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov34110
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3114
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice38112
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3119
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany18113
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice36113
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek43113
Šimek JaroslavSokol Štěnovice1615
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice33112
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice32111
Rojt AlešFK Horažďovice18113
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2218
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice16113
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1817
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B22110
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1715
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice40113
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A30113
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov34113
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek4416
Marc FrantišekFK Horažďovice18112
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3715
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice1615
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4617
Vojtěch MatějSokol Blovice1514
Valečka JanMěcholupy A36112
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”25112
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”19110
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”2015
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice26111
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná017
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A2619
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3214
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3719
Hrach TomášSokol Losiná2413
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2111
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A2916
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1713
Šimsa JaroslavFK Horažďovice4216
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A27113
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany29112
Stupka TomášBolešiny A2918
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3114
Michel JanSK Strážov “B”38112
Skuhra JIříSvatobor Hrádek2814
Brabec PetrTJ Dobřany17113
Vališ JaroslavSK Strážov “B”2919
Janda MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B3111
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4113

Úplná statistika hráčů 1.B třída 2022/23

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice4014013
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek4310013
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek3837013
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek2737013
Rojt AlešFK Horažďovice1814013
Mlnařík MarekFK Horažďovice1611013
Šindelář RadekBolešiny A2700013
Karásek JanFK Horažďovice1730013
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek1722013
Brabec PetrTJ Dobřany1713113
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov3161013
Albl MartinSokol Losiná2000013
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov3414013
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany1810013
Štěpán AntonínSvatobor Hrádek2901013
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov2542013
Mayer BronislavSK Strážov “B”4860013
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A3084013
Pressl OndřejStrážov A3701013
Pretzelmayer JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1901013
Fabián MiroslavSokol Štěnovice4500013
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov3331013
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A3010013
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice3230013
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A2721013
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice3611013
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A2712013
Šabek MichalPfeifer Chanovice1903013
Duchek JanMěcholupy A2864013
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A2984013
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”3121013
Soušek LuděkStrážov A2434013
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice29122013
Petřík JiříPfeifer Chanovice2803012
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov2051012
Prokopius FilipSvatobor Hrádek2651012
Zdvořáček AlešSokol Blovice3805012
Chaluš MichalSK Strážov “B”3431012
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”4721012
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”2511012
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice3310012
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany2911012
Soukup KarelFK Svéradice2800012
Rous JanSokol Blovice3274012
Hlůžek JosefS. Pačejov3023012
Štěpán OndřejS. Pačejov2900012
Marc FrantišekFK Horažďovice1810012
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice3811012
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany3141012
Kába RomanFK Svéradice2872012
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice2645012
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany2421112
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek4084012
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B2550012
Michel JanSK Strážov “B”3811012
Gajdečka ŠtěpánSvatobor Hrádek2200112
Valečka JanMěcholupy A3611012
Pech TadeášSokol Losiná2702012
Herman JanSK Klatovy 1898 B4801012
Timoshenko BohdanPfeifer Chanovice2600012
Kolář DavidBolešiny A2803012
Bošek PetrBolešiny A3204012
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice2833012
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A2455112
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B2131012
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany3081012
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov1822012
Šmrha LukášS. Pačejov3101012
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice4150011
Brtník JanBolešiny A2002111
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov3212011
Chládek PetrFK Svéradice2503011
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov2330011
Kuchárik DanielBolešiny A2010011
Pešek MartinSokol Losiná4004011
Pavlík JIříFK Horažďovice3932011
Jůda TomášFK Horažďovice3535011
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice2772011
Milička PetrTJ Chotěšov2401011
Matoušek MiloslavSokol Štěnovice2300011
Rada MiroslavTJ Chotěšov3202011
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice3210011
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice30131011
Kodýdek JakubFK Horažďovice1703011
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov3151011
Hájek MatějTJ Dobřany1601011
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná2810011
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná4061011
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice2927011
Novotný PavelSokol Losiná4303011
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice2814011
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná2655011
Faltys AdamFK Horažďovice1942011
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice2610011
Fiala JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1994011
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B1821011
Pojar JakubSvatobor Hrádek2401011
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A2521011
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek2351011
Simbartl VáclavBolešiny A3900011
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany3330011
Rous RadekSokol Blovice2741011
Albl TomášSokol Losiná3610010
Štětina MartinSokol Blovice2601010
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov3410010
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany1961010
Koželuh JanSokol Štěnovice2300010
Volf PavelSokol Štěnovice3200010
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”1911010
Matulka DavidSokol Losiná2900010
Brabec MarekTJ Chotěšov2601010
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná3325110
Zelenka FrantišekMěcholupy A2705110
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov1982010
Pivnička JakubFK Horažďovice1701010
Šabek OndřejFK Horažďovice1663010
Šilhavý KarelBolešiny A4500010
Pitel JakubBolešiny A2533110
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B2210010
Štěpán FrantišekS. Pačejov3303110
Stuchl VáclavSokol Štěnovice3000010
Mareš FrantišekSvatobor Hrádek2101010
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B2161010
Forman JanFK Horažďovice2200010
Jakub MatyášPfeifer Chanovice1500010
Uruba OndraSK Strážov “B”3000010
Šedivý MichalFK Horažďovice2805210
Fink TomášSokol Štěnovice2000010
Kotáb ZdeněkSK Klatovy 1898 B380109
Heimlich MartinFK Svéradice470109
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice311109
Blaha JanSokol Blovice192109
Korpa LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B180009
Janouškovec JiříFK Horažďovice373119
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A322019
Bláha TomášS. Pačejov150009
Marek MichalSK Klatovy 1898 B237009
Majer PetrFK Svéradice160009
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná371009
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A261109
Znášik PavelTJ Chotěšov360109
Machovský FrantišekFK Svéradice306219
Brůha VáclavFK Svéradice380519
Vališ JaroslavSK Strážov “B”291109
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov244009
Hodl PetrBolešiny A367309
Diviš JosefSokol Blovice00309
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná214319
Tomašek JakubSokol Štěnovice190109
Pitel JiříBolešiny A302209
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná192108
Parouz JanSokol Blovice221208
Calta LukášTJ Chotěšov250008
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov302118
Fořt TomášSokol Losiná410008
Uxa JanSokol Štěnovice230008
Stupka TomášBolešiny A291218
Bouček OndřejTJ Dobřany300008
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov312308
Mareš MiroslavS. Pačejov330008
Ebelender JanTJ Dobřany360108
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”334208
Rajt JaroslavTJ Dobřany310308
Mertl DanielTJ Dobřany200008
Houdek MartinSokol Blovice310208
Tančouz PavelSokol Losiná400008
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany204308
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná220208
Hradil DavidS. Pačejov210108
Kokoška MilanSokol Štěnovice270017
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice404107
Daniel BálekMěcholupy A250007
Barborka MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B210217
Daněk TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B220007
Kolář RomanSokol Blovice170107
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice473007
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany212307
Hosnedl JiříSK Strážov “B”290207
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov191007
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany461207
Bauer ŠtěpánBolešiny A220107
Valeš BohumírSK Klatovy 1898 B270107
Kolářík AdamS. Pačejov320107
Panuška VítekS. Pačejov280107
Kašpar JakubSokol Losiná190017
Cikán JiříS. Pačejov310007
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany181007
Kohút LukášSokol Štěnovice290007
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná01617
Šeba VáclavSokol Blovice300407
Merašický JanPfeifer Chanovice300016
Franc JiříSK Strážov “B”340126
Bouberle DavidSK Strážov “B”190006
Šabata JiříSokol Blovice250006
Ziolek LeszekPfeifer Chanovice500016
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A291106
Málek DanielTJ Dobřany210006
Pavelec PetrFK Horažďovice200006
Skála VáclavSvatobor Hrádek300006
Kaiser DanielBolešiny A190206
Javorský OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B210006
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek441106
Šimsa JaroslavFK Horažďovice421106
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany213106
Sedláček LukášSokol Štěnovice190216
Novák TomášBolešiny A240006
Kovařík KarelMěcholupy A190006
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany330106
Šoural LubošSvatobor Hrádek280106
Pánek DominikFK Svéradice150106
Mičkal PetrFK Svéradice323106
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A302006
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov272006
Sedláček FrantišekS. Pačejov220006
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320105
Sekyra JanSvatobor Hrádek300105
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B171105
Hanula DavidSvatobor Hrádek160005
Bednář VilémTJ Chotěšov170005
Jiřina MartinSvatobor Hrádek160005
Lukeš PatrikFK Svéradice270005
Malý PetrTJ Chotěšov270105
Flodr JiříStrážov A280005
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”371105
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice161105
Bajer MatějSokol Losiná220005
Klečka PetrFK Horažďovice180005
Lojík MartinFK Horažďovice170105
Kobza FilipSokol Štěnovice220005
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”201005
Methaut ŠtefanSokol Blovice00005
Denk MilanStrážov A302105
Boček JanFK Horažďovice246005
Čabrada KarelMěcholupy A250005
Vít ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice500005
Reindl JanFK Horažďovice180005
Novák DavidMěcholupy A240005
Kozhukha YevhenPfeifer Chanovice330005
Šimek JaroslavSokol Štěnovice161005
Slivoň FrantišekS. Pačejov170005
Vojtěch MatějSokol Blovice151004
Potužník JanSK Klatovy 1898 B150004
Skuhra JIříSvatobor Hrádek281004
Ryba SebastiánSvatobor Hrádek180004
Zadražil ZdeněkMěcholupy A440004
Vonášek JanFK Svéradice360004
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice433004
Fabián MartinSvatobor Hrádek150004
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A321004
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B194124
Fictum DavidSokol Štěnovice190004
Kalivoda MartinSK Strážov “B”160004
Pavlovský LukášPfeifer Chanovice340004
Lang KarelTJ Dobřany240104
Krotkovský ZdeněkFK Horažďovice160004
Šabata JiříSokol Blovice00004
Louda ŠtěpánTJ Chotěšov200004
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311104
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice230004
Havlík VáclavS. Pačejov00004
Tančouz PetrSokol Losiná00004
Bodanský MartinSokol Losiná330104
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov311104
Švec ZdeněkSokol Štěnovice350104
Hucl TomášSokol Štěnovice200004
Nový JanSokol Štěnovice380004
Kopecký PavelSokol Štěnovice470104
Chaluš PetrSokol Štěnovice420103
Balvín MatyášSokol Blovice150003
Červený OndřejMěcholupy A330003
Vraný DominikBolešiny A300103
Lederer JakubSokol Štěnovice170003
Plíhal MartinSK Strážov “B”450103
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice383103
Černohorský LukášPfeifer Chanovice380003
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A250003
Zahálka PavelBolešiny A350103
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná400003
Nadýmáček VlastimilBolešiny A350003
Kaiser OndřejBolešiny A210003
Bouše EduardFK Svéradice360003
Petřík LukášFK Svéradice370103
Hrubeš MilanFK Svéradice320003
Rückl ZdeněkBolešiny A340003
Šulc JiříPfeifer Chanovice290003
Beneš TomášSokol Blovice160003
Hrach TomášSokol Losiná241003
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B171003
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov411003
SkřivanLubošSokol Blovice00003
Lodl PetrSokol Štěnovice450002
Klas DanielPfeifer Chanovice250002
Ivanov IvanSokol Blovice170002
Pešek DavidS. Pačejov180002
Prokopius OndřejFK Svéradice310002
Smolík JakubS. Pačejov160002
Plass PetrSokol Štěnovice560002
Prokopius JanS. Pačejov360002
Kolář JanMěcholupy A300002
Klásek MatějS. Pačejov280102
Boublík MatyášSK Klatovy 1898 B170002
Hora DominikSokol Losiná230002
Votípka JanSokol Losiná310002
Janák MatějS. Pačejov170002
Baudyš MichalFK Svéradice440002
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B192002
Šašek MartinFK Horažďovice250002
Skuhravý LadislavPfeifer Chanovice530002
Šabata RadekSokol Blovice210002
Kanta Michal (86)Měcholupy A360002
Kaňák JanMěcholupy A340002
Doležal MichalFK Svéradice230002
Pelouch FilipSokol Štěnovice460001
Václavík JiříPfeifer Chanovice360001
Hrachovec FrantišekFK Svéradice230001
Bůžek LiborFK Svéradice170001
Kolář MichalBolešiny A330001
Netušil JiříFK Svéradice420001
Skuhravý OndřejPfeifer Chanovice290001
Srp VítězslavS. Pačejov280001
Větrovec VojtěchFK Svéradice330001
Kanta DavidMěcholupy A360101
Hoang Minh Kien MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B210001
Pitel JanBolešiny A270001
Bauer KryštofFK Svéradice150001
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B211001
Veselovský JanSokol Blovice00001
Berka DavidSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Holeček VáclavSvatobor Hrádek410001
Janda MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B311001
Brejcha PavelSokol Štěnovice160001
Kalista RobertStrážov A330101
Brožík AdamFK Svéradice320001
Mareš KarelSvatobor Hrádek490001
Krejčiřík ZdeněkSK Klatovy 1898 B210101
Pilný RomanSK Klatovy 1898 B170001
Kripner KarelTJ Dobřany430001
Pavlíček MartinSvatobor Hrádek160001
Farný RadekBolešiny A290001
Pivnička JakubFK Horažďovice170001
Juhaňák DavidFK Svéradice220101
Kubík StanislavMěcholupy A400001

Tabulka 1.B třídy 2022-2023

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
11393141162530
21392240103029
31373337251224
41365227141323
51364339291022
6136433229322
7136254438620
8136252826220
9135352527-218
10134453041-1116
11134272634-814
12131481735-187
131321101842-247
141310121351-383