Výsledky Chotěšov 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
FK Horažďovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
SK Klatovy “B” vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Strážov A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Svatobor Hrádek1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
S. Pačejov vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Blovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Losiná vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Bolešiny A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů -Chotěšov 2022/23

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný Lukáš-271712
Kubaň Jaroslav-311213
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek41913
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany32812
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A31813
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov21811
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A30813
Kába Roman-30713
Mayer BronislavKovo Strážov (d)49722
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany20711
Marek Michal-2479
Chaluš MichalStrážov A35725
Vokurka Jakub-28712
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3879
Rous Jan-34713
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”35717
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”26626
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov33613
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná42611
Mareš Ondřej-22610
Duchek Jan-29614
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice27512
Kutil Jiří-24511
Urs Lukáš-26512
Pitel Jakub-26511
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A25513
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice43511
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov32511
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov21513
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov26514
Pícka Libor-4858
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná28511
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov24412
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice27413
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”33424
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B2144
Linhart Tomáš-39414
Šlais David-2349
Rous Radek-29412
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4247
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2649
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany33412
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2148
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”48423
Šebek Jan-30313
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2336
Tříska David-31312
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B22312
Brabec Jiří-29313
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice4033
Šlehubr Milan-33314
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A31321
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany35312
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4534
Mičkal Petr-3337
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov34313
Prýmas Jaroslav-3021
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3228
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B20211
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3227
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov3128
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”27223
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov34212
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A27212
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2826
Šindelář Libor-34210
Fremund Šimon-18214
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov19213
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2228
Denk MilanStrážov A3125
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2022
Pitel Jiří-31210
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany26212
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”22217
Šindelář Marek-2028
Bečka Stanislav-28214
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A33210
Hlůžek Josef-32212
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”21221
Albl TomášSokol Losiná37110
Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B1815
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice39113
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A3116
Mareš František-23111
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4717
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1813
Hrach Tomáš ml.-2513
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3215
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov35110
Skuhra JiříSvatobor Hrádek3014
Kovařík Jiří-32113
Holeček Radek-4616
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná117
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2211
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3314
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná30111
Kadlec Jan-29114
Pavlovský David-38114
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3214
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4313
Ryba Sebastián-2015
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany20114
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany3417
Potužník Jakub-1915
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice42113
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov2118
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice34112
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany30112
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2418
Hnojský Lukáš-1815
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3319
Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B19114
Tobrman Václav-3919
Makovec Jaroslav-28111
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A28110
Stupka TomášBolešiny A3019
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1918
Janda Martin-3311
Holeček Václav-4212
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3815
Ryba Václav-44114
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov35113
Valečka JanMěcholupy A37113
Harmady Pavel-2614
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice29112
Michel JanStrážov A40123
Heřman Miloš-34113
Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)17113
Kolerus Josef-24110