TJ Chotěšov

Výsledky Chotěšov 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
FK Horažďovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
SK Klatovy “B” vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Strážov A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Svatobor Hrádek1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
S. Pačejov vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Blovice vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Losiná vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Bolešiny A vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů -Chotěšov 2022/23

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice271712
Kubaň Jaroslav-301213
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek41913
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A30813
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov20811
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany31812
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A31813
Rous Jan-33713
Marek Michal-2479
Chaluš Michal-35725
Kába Roman-29713
Mayer Bronislav-49722
Hryhorak Ivan-34717
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany20711
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3779
Vokurka Jakub-28712
Mareš Ondřej-22610
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná42611
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov32613
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”25626
Duchek JanMěcholupy A29614
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice43511
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek24511
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov32511
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov26514
Pitel Jakub-26511
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov21513
Urs Lukáš-26512
Pícka Libor-4858
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A25513
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná28511
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice27512
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”48423
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice27413
Rous Radek-28412
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B2044
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2148
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”33424
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov24412
Linhart Tomáš-39414
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4147
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2349
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2549
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany32412
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov34313
Vališ Jaroslav-30321
Mičkal Petr-3337
Brabec Jiří-28313
Tříska David-30312
Šebek Jan-30313
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4434
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B22312
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice4033
Šlehubr Milan-33314
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany34312
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2236
Kalivoda Lukáš-20221
Pitel Jiří-31210
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná2028
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov19213
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3227
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3228
Červený Tadeáš-21217
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”27223
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A27212
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná34210
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2826
Hlůžek Josef-32212
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A28214
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2022
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov33212
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov3128
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A33210
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2228
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany25212
Fremund Šimon-18214
Prýmas Jaroslav-3021
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B19211
Denk MilanStrážov A3125
Albl TomášSokol Losiná37110
Holeček Radek-4616
Holeček VáclavSvatobor Hrádek4212
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná30111
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4213
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná117
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice34112
Skuhra JiříSvatobor Hrádek2914
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A2614
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3819
Šimek JaroslavK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B1715
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3215
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice39113
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A31113
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3219
Mareš František-22111
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany19114
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2318
Hrach Tomáš ml.Sokol Losiná2513
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov2018
Hnojský Lukáš-1815
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2211
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1813
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov35110
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice41113
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1815
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3214
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany30112
Heřman Miloš-34113
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3314
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4717
Ryba Václav-44114
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany3417
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov35113
Valečka JanMěcholupy A37113
Kolerus Josef-23110
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice29112
Janda Martin-3311
Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B18114
Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)17113
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A28114
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3815
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A27110
Pavlovský David-38114
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1918
Ryba Sebastián-1915
Stupka TomášBolešiny A3019
Makovec Jaroslav-27111
Michel JanStrážov A39123
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A3116