TJ Dobřany

Výsledky Dobřany 2022/2023

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
TJ Dobřany vs Sokol Štěnovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Losiná vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs FK Svéradice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Pfeifer Chanovice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Strážov A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Bolešiny A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Horažďovice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs S. Pačejov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
SK Klatovy 1898 B vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Sokol Blovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Měcholupy A vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs TJ Chotěšov1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Svatobor Hrádek vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Štěnovice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Sokol Losiná1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
FK Svéradice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Pfeifer Chanovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Strážov A vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Bolešiny A vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs FK Horažďovice1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
S. Pačejov vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs SK Klatovy 1898 B1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
Sokol Blovice vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Měcholupy A1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Chotěšov vs TJ Dobřany1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-
TJ Dobřany vs Svatobor Hrádek1.B třída - sk.B2022/23-

Statistika hráčů - Dobřany 2022/23

Branky 1.B třída 2022/2023

HráčKlubVěkGólyOdehrané zápasy
Krásný LukášSokol Blovice271712
Kubaň JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice301213
Kočí RadekSvatobor Hrádek41913
Jandečka TomášMěcholupy A31813
Bálek DušanMěcholupy A30813
Havlíček OndřejTJ Dobřany31812
Brabec JanTJ Chotěšov20811
Hryhorak IvanSK Strážov “B”34717
Vokurka JakubSokol Blovice28712
Fabián MichalTJ Dobřany20711
Mayer BronislavKovo Strážov (d)49722
Chaluš MichalStrážov A35725
Hodl PetrBolešiny A3779
Kába RomanFK Svéradice29713
Rous JanSokol Blovice33713
Marek MichalFC Švihov2479
Spörl RudolfSokol Losiná41611
Mareš OndřejSK Klatovy 1898 B22610
Soušek LuděkSK Strážov “B”25626
Duchek JanMěcholupy A29614
Klásek VáclavS. Pačejov32613
Kubáň MilanS. Pačejov32511
Prokopius FilipFK Svéradice27512
Pícka LiborPfeifer Chanovice4858
Tic OndřejSokol Losiná27511
Urs LukášSK Klatovy 1898 B26512
Kutil JiříSvatobor Hrádek24511
Zahoř JakubTJ Chotěšov21513
Braun PavelTJ Chotěšov26514
Beránek VlastimilFK Svéradice42511
Pitel JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B26511
Kaas VáclavMěcholupy A25513
Hohlberger MartinTJ Dobřany32412
Mertl ŠimonTJ Dobřany2148
Rous RadekSokol Blovice28412
Šlais DavidSokol Losiná2349
Šteiner RostislavSK Strážov “B”48423
Vítek MiloslavTJ Chotěšov2549
Weber SebastianSK Klatovy 1898 B2044
Boček MichalSokol Štěnovice4147
Kološ DavidSK Strážov “B”32424
Kavka AdamTJ Chotěšov24412
Linhart TomášSvatobor Hrádek39414
Vachuška AlešFK Svéradice27413
Šebek JanPfeifer Chanovice30313
Milota RobinTJ Dobřany2236
Mičkal PetrFK Svéradice3337
Radič LukášTJ Dobřany34312
Vališ JaroslavStrážov A30321
Egermaier LuděkSokol Štěnovice4434
Šlehubr MilanPfeifer Chanovice33314
Tříska DavidSokol Blovice30312
Partyngl TomášSK Klatovy 1898 B22312
Brabec JiříSvatobor Hrádek28313
Belan TomášSokol Štěnovice4033
Schamberger JosefTJ Chotěšov34313
Vacek TomášTJ Chotěšov33212
Hejthal PetrTJ Dobřany2228
Bečka StanislavMěcholupy A28214
Hőnig JakubTJ Chotěšov19213
Kába FrantišekS. Pačejov3228
Hlůžek JosefPfeifer Chanovice31212
Šindelář LiborSokol Losiná34210
Šindelář MarekSokol Losiná2028
Šiman JanTJ Chotěšov3128
Kalivoda JakubSK Strážov “B”26223
Klásek JakubS. Pačejov2826
Smetana PatrikTJ Dobřany25212
Fremund ŠimonSvatobor Hrádek18214
Vizinger PetrBolešiny A3127
Pitel JiříBolešiny A31210
Tomaka ŠtěpánSK Klatovy 1898 B19211
Prýmas JaroslavPfeifer Chanovice2921
Novotný OndřejMěcholupy A27212
Suchý AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2022
Denk MilanStrážov A3125
Veselka KarelMěcholupy A33210
Červený TadeášSK Strážov “B”21217
Kalivoda LukášSK Strážov “B”20221
Ryba SebastiánSvatobor Hrádek1915
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3215
Heřman MilošSokol Blovice34113
Albl TomášSokol Losiná37110
Gavora MilanSokol Losiná30111
Mareš FrantišekSvatobor Hrádek22111
Ticháček JosefS. Pačejov35113
Jindřich JosefTJ Chotěšov35110
Klír TomášTJ Dobřany1918
Šimek JaroslavSokol Štěnovice1715
Pavlovský DavidPfeifer Chanovice37114
Kolerus JosefSK Klatovy 1898 B23110
Potužník JakubSK Klatovy 1898 B1815
Kovařík JiříMěcholupy A31113
Zoubek VáclavPfeifer Chanovice29112
Mertl TadeášTJ Dobřany19114
Polena JosefPfeifer Chanovice34112
Holeček RadekSvatobor Hrádek4516
Holeček VáclavSvatobor Hrádek4212
Jůza JanSokol Štěnovice41113
Ryba VáclavSvatobor Hrádek44114
Vacek MatějTJ Chotěšov2018
Parouz JanSokol Blovice2318
Polena MichalPfeifer Chanovice3219
Makovec StanislavFK Svéradice39113
Šmolc JiříBolešiny A3016
Stupka TomášBolešiny A3019
Tobrman VáclavSokol Losiná3819
Hajšman VáclavSokol Losiná117
Makovec JaroslavFK Svéradice27111
Valečka JanMěcholupy A37113
Vacek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B2211
Skuhra JiříSvatobor Hrádek2914
Hošek AdamSK Klatovy 1898 B1813
Roubíček JanTJ Dobřany3417
Bouček VáclavTJ Dobřany30112
Janda MartinSK Klatovy 1898 B3211
Kadlec JanMěcholupy A28114
Čížek VáclavMěcholupy A27110
Hybšman ZdeněkMěcholupy A3314
Brůha MartinTJ Dobřany4717
Hrach Tomáš ml.Sokol Losiná2513
Brabec PetrK.Chlumčany/Dobřany B18114
Hryhorak VasylSK Strážov “B”3815
Křen DanielTJ Chotěšov4213
Kalivoda MartinKovo Strážov (d)17113
Michel JanStrážov A39123
Multrus JiříTJ Chotěšov3214
Harmady PavelMěcholupy A2614
Hnojský LukášFK Svéradice1815