Souhrn výsledků OP mladších žáků 2023/24

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánekDen zápasu
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Hrádek B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Horažďovice (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs FC BezděkovOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Hrádek (MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Sušice “B” vs FC Švihov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Chanovice/Kasejovice vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Horažďovice B(MŽ) vs Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Strážov (MŽ) vs TJ Žichovice(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs SK Klatovy B/MochtínOP mladší žáci2023/24-
SK Klatovy B/Mochtín vs TJ Sušice “B”OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Švihov (MŽ) vs Strážov (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
Start Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ) vs Chanovice/KasejoviceOP mladší žáci2023/24-
TJ Žichovice(MŽ) vs Horažďovice B(MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-
FC Bezděkov vs Hrádek (MŽ)OP mladší žáci2023/24-

2023-2024 Statistika hráčů OP mladších žáků

HráčKlubVěkGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVyhrané zápasyRemizované zápasyProhrané zápasyVlastní góly
Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)121001731130
Toman EliášStrážov (MŽ)120001731130
Liška DominikSK Strážov (Ž)111001731130
Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)1215001631120
Janda LukášSK Strážov (Ž)120001631120
Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)131200155190
Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)137001550100
Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov11310158250
Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov10500158250
Kilián AlexanderTJ Žichovice(MŽ)130001521120
Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)101001521121
Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)94001521120
Bušek MarekStrážov (MŽ)120001521120
Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)121101531110
Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)125001541100
Denk Luboš KarelSK Strážov (Ž)120001521120
Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)122101411301
Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov12700148150
Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)125001410220
Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”11600149230
Svoboda AdamHoražďovice/Hrádek B120001411300
Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov122100148240
Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice122001410041
Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)1218001411300
Požár DominikFC Bezděkov14500147250
Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov11400148240
Šlechta VáclavFC Bezděkov11000147250
Kníže Milan-131710144190
Stulík FrantišekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)110001421110
Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)1213001411300
Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)13100144190
Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice101001410040
Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice1213001410040
Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)124001411300
Bláha Šimon-12100144191
Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)132001410220
Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)121400144190
Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice1312001410040
Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)121700139220
Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice101800139040
Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)136001310300
Hodek JosefSK Klatovy B/Mochtín13000134180
Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)121100139220
Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)11800139220
Janda Tomáš (2011)SK Strážov (Ž)12100133190
Kavale SebastianTJ Žichovice(MŽ)100001311110
Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice136001310030
Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice12200139040
Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)132001310300
Havlíček PetrFC Bezděkov13000136250
Landfeld MatoušTJ Žichovice(MŽ)110001311110
Němec PavelHoražďovice/Hrádek B132001310300
Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)133001320110
Skála TomášFC Bezděkov11000138230
Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12200134181
Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice111001310030
Voráček VáclavFC Bezděkov13000138230
Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)11200139220
Bláha VáclavFC Švihov (MŽ)13100123180
Simbartlová BarboraStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)11000124171
Matějka AdamStrážov (MŽ)110001210110
Skryja TadeášTJ Sušice “B”12000128130
Jetmarová EmaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12000124170
Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)11100129120
Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”13400128220
Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)11900129300
Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)11110129210
Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice13100129030
Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín11100124170
Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice13900128040
Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)131000124170
Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice11100128040
Linhart ŠimonFC Bezděkov12000128130
Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”13200129120
Ribar TomášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)11000113170
Hanžlík KarelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín10110111190
Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”10100118120
Kindelmann LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12000114160
Žambůrek PatrikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12000113170
Jílková Sára-13000114070
Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)12100119110
Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)11600112090
Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”131200118120
Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12200114160
Hejlíková BarboraTJ Žichovice(MŽ)13000112090
Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín12400113170
Hnojská EllaFC Švihov (MŽ)13000103160
Nemrava DanielTJ Sušice “B”12100106220
Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)12200108110
Šperl OndřejStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12000103160
Klečková LauraHoražďovice B(MŽ)12000107210
Vachovec JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)11000101180
Matějka František-14200103070
Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”11100106220
Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”12300106220
Spasov Ivo-14131104060
Kadlec Vojtěch-12000103160
Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010093060
Kadlec MatyášFC Bezděkov1100093150
Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1170092160
Potužák JanHrádek (MŽ)1200096300
Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1250092160
Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130094050
Ryneš TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200093150
Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1140098100
Šafránek Jakub-1210092160
Červený Matěj .Chanovice/Kasejovice1300097020
Altschmied VáclavHoražďovice B(MŽ)1100097110
Šlechta Matyáš-1200093150
Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210096120
Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1040086200
Švehla JanHrádek (MŽ)1410087100
Šťastný JakubStrážov (MŽ)1200080170
Končal MatyášHoražďovice B(MŽ)1200086110
Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12130087100
Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1140085120
Gabriel MarekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110081070
Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140086020
Janeček Vojtěch-1380086110
Vachovec ŠtěpánTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1100081070
Ryneš OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000073040
Kutil VojtěchFC Bezděkov1210074120
Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”13110074210
Presl StanislavStrážov (MŽ)1000070070
Smolař MatějSK Klatovy B/Mochtín910070070
Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1050072140
Potužák VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1110061140
Švehla Lukáš-1420062040
Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110061140
Reiser MiroslavBolešiny (Ž)1300061050
Veselý OndřejStrážov (MŽ)1200061140
Šlechta MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200062040
Vaněk VojtěchTJ Sušice “B”1200064110
Hadvičák MilošHoražďovice/Hrádek B1350061050
Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1380063210
Hora AdamTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1010061140
Buchtelík Petr-1100061140
Křišťa JindřichSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100060060
Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220063030
Kožnar KarelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1200051040
Hladík PavelStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100052030
Tauer Jáchym-1110051130
Váně TomášStrážov (MŽ)1100050140
Dobiáš David-1300051040
Podráský FilipFC Švihov (MŽ)1110051040
Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”12101054010
Hránka DanielFC Švihov (MŽ)1200051040
Turčín MatějFC Švihov (MŽ)1100051040
Klukner JanChanovice/Kasejovice1200053020
Soušek VítKovo Strážov (d)14100052030
Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)930055000
Koreš LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000050050
Rejthar DominikSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100051040
Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1170055000
Červený MatějChanovice/Kasejovice1200043010
Tsizdyn MaksymSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200040040
Černá KristýnaTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300041030
Pojer JiříChanovice/Kasejovice1100043010
Novák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1270042110
Tolar PetrStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100043010
Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1130043010
Matějková BarboraStrážov (MŽ)1210041120
Kubaň DavidSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000041030
Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310042020
Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1110041120
Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210043010
Soukup JosefChanovice/Kasejovice1110043010
Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120043100
Siegel PetrStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)900041030
Houdek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200041120
Pinkas JakubTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300030120
Šedlbauer VojtěchSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100030030
Truxa JanSK Strážov (Ž)1420030030
Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1140033000
Brejcha PetrFC Bezděkov1210033000
Chalupa RadimHoražďovice B(MŽ)1300032010
Paroubek TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200032010
Baierl AntonínTJ Sušice “B”1000033000
Nauš ŠimonFC Bezděkov800031020
Škanta MartinBolešiny (Ž)1310032010
Faic VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1000033000
Stibor SebastianoTJ Sušice “B”1000032010
Žiga AdamChanovice/Kasejovice900033000
Hnojská Ella-1200030030
Halmáš MaximSK Klatovy B/Mochtín900030030
Isopencu Sebastian EugenSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100032010
Kožnar PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1000031020
Šípek JiříChanovice/Kasejovice800021010
Kopnický Matěj-1210021010
Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310022000
Berényi OndřejHoražďov./Hrádek B1200021100
Vondraš PetrBolešiny (Ž)1200020110
Čerba ProkopStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100021010
Holý PavelTJ Sušice “B”1300021010
Sopek PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1300021010
Jiřík TomášHrádek (MŽ)1200022000
Michálek RobinSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100021010
Maršálek Roman-1100020110
Hromada LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000021010
Psohlavec DanielTJ Sušice “B”1000021010
Melichar MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200020020
Janda Dorian-1000010010
Toman Jan PavelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1000010010
Pantoflíček BohdanBolešiny (Ž)1300010010
Bureš LukášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Bauerová ViktorieSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Zábran Pavel-1400010010
Nudera DanielSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110010010
Hanžlíková ŠtěpánkaStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Rubeš Adam-1500010010
Malát OndřejStrážov (MŽ)1000011000
Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)1020011000
Voráček David-1300010100
Gažik VojtěchStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100011000
Kadlecová AdélaStrážov (MŽ)1000011000
Dumitras Andrei EduardStrážov (MŽ)1000010010
Čadil MikulášStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1000010010
Šípková HelenaChanovice/Kasejovice1100011000
Valečka Petr-1400010100
Dolejš SamuelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200010010
Kohout PetrStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1000010010
Kacerovský KryštofSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1200011000
Soukup JanHrádek (MŽ)1200011000
Kolařík MatějTJ Sušice “B”1010011000
Bureš TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1100010010
Zeman ZdeněkTJ Sušice “B”1100010010
Rejžek OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110011000
Stehlíková EliškaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1200011000
Pecha DávidFC Švihov (MŽ)1100010100
Laně TobiasStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1100010010
Jánský MaxHrádek (MŽ)1000011000

Střelci branek OP mladších žáků 2023-2024

PořadíHráčKlubVěkGólyVlastní góly
1Mlnařík MichalFC Bezděkov12210
2Boukal FilipChanovice/Kasejovice10180
3Jiřík JakubHrádek (MŽ)12180
4Němec TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)12170
5Kníže Milan-13170
6Mašek MichalSK Strážov (Ž)12150
7Kopečný VáclavStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)12140
8Bláha MartinChanovice/Kasejovice12130
9Kouba JakubHrádek (MŽ)12130
10Koudelka VojtěchHrádek (MŽ)12130
11Motejzík FrantišekChanovice/Kasejovice13120
12Hodl JiříStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)13120
13Šrejma DanielTJ Sušice “B”13120
14Lávička PetrHoražďovice B(MŽ)12110
15Karkachov RomanTJ Sušice “B”13110
16Kozák JakubFC Švihov (MŽ)13100
17Soušek VítKovo Strážov (d)14100
18Veselý LukášTJ Sušice “B”12100
19Filaus TomášChanovice/Kasejovice1390
20Herman JonášHrádek (MŽ)1190
21Janeček Vojtěch-1380
22Mach JosefTJ Sušice “B”1380
23Mesiar SamuelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1180
24Dundr VojtaFC Bezděkov1270
25Majer VáclavTJ Sušice “B”1170
26Žigo FilipStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1370
27Novák ZdeněkBolešiny (Ž)1270
28Němeček JakubSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1170
29Motejzík JanChanovice/Kasejovice1360
30Blahout MatějStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1160
31Kubal VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1360
32Krosčen SamuelTJ Sušice “B”1160
33Opálko VojtěchFC Bezděkov1050
34Požár DominikFC Bezděkov1450
35Hadvičák MilošHoražďovice/Hrádek B1350
36Korbelová ZuzanaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1250
37Siegelová NikolaStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1250
38Kolář TobiasSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1050
39Kubaň TomášSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1250
40Hořánková AnetaFC Bezděkov1140
41Máška VáclavChanovice/Kasejovice1140
42Joza MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1340
43Brož OndřejTJ Žichovice(MŽ)940
44Prexl ŠtěpánHrádek (MŽ)1240
45Jílek FrantišekHrádek (MŽ)1140
46Prexl JaroslavHrádek (MŽ)1040
47Křížek OndřejTJ Sušice “B”1140
48Kubaňová KateřinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1240
49Mäntl RadekTJ Sušice “B”1140
50Svoboda TomášFC Bezděkov1130
51Korbel JosefHoražďovice B(MŽ)930
52Kavale TadeášTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1330
53Vlk RobinTJ Sušice “B”1130
54Michálek MarekSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1130
55Skryja MatyášTJ Sušice “B”1230
56Zach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1220
57Klečka ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1221
58Salaba TomášHoražďovice B(MŽ)1020
59Zítek MiroslavSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220
60Štěpánová TerezaHoražďovice B(MŽ)1320
61Vondřička TobiášHrádek (MŽ)1120
62Mesiar NikolasHoražďovice B(MŽ)1120
63Potužák VítSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1220
64Matějka František-1420
65Truxa JanSK Strážov (Ž)1420
66Kreuzman DanielStart Luby B/Bolešiny(MŽ)1221
67Kubal MatyášHrádek (MŽ)1221
68Hanzl MichaelTJ Sušice “B”1320
69Švehla Lukáš-1420
70Němec PavelHoražďovice/Hrádek B1320
71Kindelmann JanHrádek (MŽ)1320
72Vivatěnko PavelHoražďovice B(MŽ)1220
73Mach KryštofChanovice/Kasejovice1110
74Bouše VítekChanovice/Kasejovice1110
75Brejcha PetrFC Bezděkov1210
76Kolařík MatějTJ Sušice “B”1010
77Kutil VojtěchFC Bezděkov1210
78Mach ŠimonChanovice/Kasejovice1310
79Klečka DominikChanovice/Kasejovice1010
80Fišr MichalSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
81Hermančak MaximHoražďovice B(MŽ)1210
82Hejlík PavelTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1011
83Šíma PetrTJ Sušice “B”1210
84Liška DominikSK Strážov (Ž)1110
85Toman TobiášStrážov (MŽ)1210
86Krejčí DavidTJ Sušice “B”1110
87Soukup JosefChanovice/Kasejovice1110
88Bláha Šimon-1211
89Khín SteveHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
90Kraft FilipBolešiny (Ž)1310
91Škanta MartinBolešiny (Ž)1310
92Gökmen DenisHoražďovice B(MŽ)1110
93Bláha VáclavFC Švihov (MŽ)1310
94Čakrt FilipTJ Sušice “B”1210
95Kopnický Matěj-1210
96Janda Tomáš (2011)SK Strážov (Ž)1210
97Šafránek Jakub-1210
98Hanžlík KarelSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1010
99Tauer Jáchym-1110
100Rejžek OndřejSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
101Bouberle PetrSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1310
102Nudera DanielSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
103Hora AdamTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1010
104Janošťáková KatarinaSK Klatovy B/Mochtín1110
105Podráský FilipFC Švihov (MŽ)1110
106Matějka LukášBolešiny (Ž)1310
107Matějka VáclavSK Strážov (Ž)1210
108Nový PetrTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110
109Švehla JanHrádek (MŽ)1410
110Potužák VáclavHrádek (MŽ)1110
111Nemrava DanielTJ Sušice “B”1210
112Spasov Ivo-1410
113Smolař MatějSK Klatovy B/Mochtín910
114Gabriel MarekTJ Žichovice(MŽ)1110
115Matějková BarboraStrážov (MŽ)1210
116Mašková NikolaStrážov (MŽ)1110
117Veselý MilanTJ Sušice “B”1010

2023-2024 Tabulka OPMŽ

PosKlubZVRPGVGIGDB
117133192217142
217122373264738
316120480344836
416112492385235
5FC Bezděkov169354347327
61752105870-1217
7164393658-2415
81741123998-5913
918321338100-6211
101721132084-647